Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 5

Saint-Gervais-les-Bains - Morzine (70.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 1u42'53"
2 CC Etupes Doubs
3 USSA Pavilly Barentin
4 Food Italia Mg K Vis Nord... + 17"
5 Rietumu-Delfin
6 Rabobank Development Team
7 Thüringer Energie Team
8 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
9 Bontrager Cycling Team + 20"
10 Team Cult Energy + 22"
11 Etixx - Ihned + 37"
12 Lotto Belisol U23
13 Rabobank Development Team
14 Etixx - Ihned
15 Team Stölting
16 Selectie - Australië
17 Orica-Greenedge
18 Bontrager Cycling Team
19 BMC Development Team
20 Team Cult Energy
21 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
22 UniSA Australia
23 Rabobank Development Team
24 Continental Team Astana
25 Etixx - Ihned
26 Continental Team Astana
27 Radenska
28 Rad-Net Rose Team
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
30 Caja Rural
31 472 - Colombia
32 BMC Development Team
33 472 - Colombia
34 Sava
35 Team Plussbank
36 Joker Merida
37 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
38 472 - Colombia
39 UCI Continental Center
40 UCI Continental Center
41 472 - Colombia
42 Team Vorarlberg
43 472 - Colombia + 44"
45 Selectie - Spanje
46 Team Osterhus - Ridley
47 UCI Continental Center
48 Continental Team Astana
49 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
50 Helicopters
51 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
52 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont... + 1'02"
53 UC Nantes Atlantique + 37"
54 Croford Cycling Team
55 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle... + 2'07"
56 Selectie - Australië + 2'11"
57 Rabobank Development Team
58 Sava
59 CT Maca Loca-Scott + 2'18"
60 Rabobank Development Team + 2'23"
61 Helicopters
62 Selectie - Namibië
63 Selectie - Oekraine
64 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 2'27"
65 Selectie - Oekraine
66 Bontrager Cycling Team
67 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
68 Selectie - Spanje
69 Team IG-Sigma Sport
70 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
71 Continental Team Astana
72 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
73 Bontrager Cycling Team
74 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
75 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 3'18"
76 Team Colpack
77 Bluewater Cycling + 3'35"
78 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
79 Selectie - Oekraine + 4'04"
80 UniSA Australia + 6'18"
81 Selectie - Australië
82 Rusvelo
83 Radenska
84 Sava
85 Helicopters
86 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
87 Sava
88 Selectie - Oekraine
89 Team Osterhus - Ridley
90 472 - Colombia
91 Team Plussbank
92 Rietumu-Delfin
93 Rietumu-Delfin
94 Joker Merida
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
96 Team Stölting
97 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
98 Tirol Cycling Team
99 Selectie - Spanje
100 Selectie - Zwitserland
101 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
102 Tirol Cycling Team
103 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
104 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
105 Lotto Belisol U23
106 Euskadi
107 Euskadi
108 Team Differdange - Losch + 9'00"
109 Itera-Kathusa + 12'33"
110 Lokosphinx + 17'04"
111 ISD Continental Team
112 Continental Team Astana
113 ISD Continental Team