Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 1

Louhans - Arbois (145.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Australië 3u20'19"
2 Rabobank Development Team
3 Etixx - Ihned
4 Rabobank Development Team
5 Rusvelo
6 Team Osterhus - Ridley
7 Food Italia Mg K Vis Nord...
8 Bontrager Cycling Team
9 Euskadi
10 Rabobank Development Team
11 BMC Development Team
12 Continental Team Astana
13 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
14 Thüringer Energie Team
15 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
16 Radenska
17 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
18 Helicopters
19 Sava
20 Croford Cycling Team
21 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
22 Caja Rural
23 UCI Continental Center
24 Team Plussbank
25 Lokosphinx
26 472 - Colombia
27 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C-Esp...
28 Etixx - Ihned
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
30 CC Etupes Doubs
31 Petroli Firenze Wega Cont...
32 Bontrager Cycling Team
33 Euskadi
34 Orica-Greenedge
35 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
36 Continental Team Astana
37 472 - Colombia
38 UC Nantes Atlantique
39 Team Plussbank
40 Team Stölting
41 Rietumu-Delfin
42 Team Osterhus - Ridley
43 Tirol Cycling Team
44 Rabobank Development Team
45 Rabobank Development Team
46 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
47 472 - Colombia
48 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
49 Team Gourmetfein Simplon
50 Selectie - Spanje
51 Selectie - Australië
52 Team Cult Energy
53 Selectie - Spanje
54 Ventilair-Steria Cycling ...
55 Helicopters
56 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
57 Lotto Belisol U23
58 USSA Pavilly Barentin
59 Continental Team Astana
60 Helicopters
61 Lotto Belisol U23
62 Team Colpack
63 472 - Colombia
64 Rabobank Development Team
65 Joker Merida
66 Selectie - Spanje
67 Team Trefor
68 UniSA Australia
69 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
70 Selectie - Oekraine
71 Continental Team Astana + 22"
72 Team Vorarlberg
74 Rad-Net Rose Team
75 472 - Colombia
76 Team Stölting
77 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
78 Palazzago - Fenice - Elle... + 30"
79 CT Maca Loca-Scott + 36"
80 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho...
81 Team Stölting
82 UCI Continental Center
83 BMC Development Team
84 Joker Merida
85 Sava
86 Continental Team Astana
87 Selectie - Oekraine
88 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
89 Tirol Cycling Team
90 Team Cult Energy + 1'00"
91 Selectie - Zwitserland
92 Selectie - Namibië
93 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
94 Sava
95 Team Differdange - Losch
96 472 - Colombia
97 Sava
98 UCI Continental Center
99 Radenska + 1'26"
100 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'27"
101 ISD Continental Team
102 Bontrager Cycling Team
103 Bontrager Cycling Team
104 Rietumu-Delfin
105 BMC Development Team
106 Continental Team Astana
107 ISD Continental Team
108 Itera-Kathusa
109 Selectie - Oekraine
110 Bluewater Cycling + 1'42"
111 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
112 UniSA Australia + 2'40"
113 Selectie - Australië
114 Etixx - Ihned
115 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'35"
116 Rietumu-Delfin + 3'42"
117 Team IG-Sigma Sport + 4'20"
118 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'32"
119 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
120 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 9'10"