Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 5

Bons-en-Chablais - Les Carroz d'Arraches (101.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Development Team 2u21'09"
2 Itera-Katusha + 8"
3 Team Joker
4 Selectie - Australië
5 Selectie - Colombië
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
7 Team Colpack
8 CC Etupes Doubs
9 Team Stölting
10 Rad-Net Rose Team
11 VC Toucy
12 RC Gourmetfein Wels
13 Lokosphinx
14 Anicolor
15 Belgian Cycling Talents
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
17 Selectie - Portugal
18 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 14"
19 Radio Popular
20 Rabobank Development Team
21 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 17"
23 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 19"
24 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer
26 Selectie - Colombië
27 Avanti Racing Team + 29"
28 Vino 4ever
29 Team Stölting + 32"
30 BMC Development Team
31 Radenska
32 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
34 BMC Development Team + 49"
35 Development Team Giant-Sh... + 59"
36 Selectie - Nederland
37 Rad-Net Rose Team
38 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St... + 1'06"
39 BMC Development Team
40 EKZ Racing Team + 1'12"
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Continental Team Astana + 1'20"
43 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'29"
44 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
45 Avanti Racing Team + 1'50"
46 Leopard Development Team + 1'59"
47 BMC Development Team
48 Bissell Development Team + 2'08"
49 Etixx + 2'13"
50 Cult Energy Vital Water
51 Selectie - Polen
53 Super Froiz
54 Selectie - Panama + 2'30"
55 Adria Mobil + 2'35"
56 Selectie - Polen
57 Selectie - Colombië + 2'40"
58 Rabobank Development Team + 2'49"
59 Anicolor + 3'05"
60 Madison Genesis
61 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 3'17"
62 Itera-Katusha + 3'53"
63 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 4'08"
64 Christina Watches - Kuma + 4'38"
65 RC Gourmetfein Wels
66 Selectie - Slovenië
67 Verandas Willems
68 Continental Team Astana
69 Continental Team Astana
70 Selectie - Peru
71 Team Hörmann
72 Euskadi
73 Selectie - Marokko
74 Clube Dataro de Ciclismo + 4'54"
75 Leopard Development Team + 5'00"
76 Selectie - Colombië + 6'09"
77 Selectie - Zwitserland + 6'21"
78 Banco Bic - Carmim + 7'03"
79 Selectie - Slovenië + 7'30"
80 Lokosphinx
81 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 8'55"
82 Rabobank Development Team
83 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'59"
84 An Post-Chain Reaction
85 Selectie - Australië
88 Roubaix Lille Métropole
89 Team Colpack + 9'01"
90 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 11'06"
91 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
92 Selectie - Colombië + 11'23"
93 Continental Team Astana + 11'54"
94 Continental Team Astana
95 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse...
96 BMC Development Team
97 Cult Energy Vital Water
98 Belgian Cycling Talents
99 RC Gourmetfein Wels
100 Selectie - Polen
101 Leopard Development Team
102 Euskadi
103 Bauknecht-Author
104 Selectie - Polen
106 Cult Energy Vital Water + 13'13"
107 Cult Energy Vital Water
108 Café Baqué-Conserva Campo...
109 Team Colpack
110 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
111 Selectie - Australië
112 Leopard Development Team
113 Team Colpack + 13'16"
114 Radenska
115 Radenska
116 Selectie - Colombië + 16'59"
117 Team Joker
118 Selectie - Luxemburg + 19'40"
119 Lotto Belisol U23