Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 2

Brioude - Saint-Galmier (143km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Australië 3u36'13"
2 Cult Energy Vital Water
3 Leopard Development Team
4 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer + 2"
5 An Post-Chain Reaction
6 Team Colpack
7 BMC Development Team
8 Selectie - Colombië
9 BMC Development Team
10 Lokosphinx
11 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
12 Roubaix Lille Métropole
13 Selectie - Nederland
14 RC Gourmetfein Wels
15 Selectie - Portugal
16 Selectie - Australië + 7"
17 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
18 Selectie - Colombië
19 Bissell Development Team
20 RC Gourmetfein Wels
21 Euskadi
22 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
23 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
24 Rabobank Development Team
25 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
26 Radenska
27 Team Stölting
29 Selectie - Marokko
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
31 Selectie - Polen
32 Itera-Katusha
33 Continental Team Astana
34 Avanti Racing Team
35 Rad-Net Rose Team
36 Rabobank Development Team
37 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
39 Team EDP Naturgas Energia
39 Super Froiz
40 Team Stölting
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Christina Watches - Kuma
43 Belgian Cycling Talents
44 CC Etupes Doubs
45 Selectie - Polen
46 Continental Team Astana
47 Madison Genesis
48 Anicolor
50 Belgian Cycling Talents
51 Continental Team Astana
53 Selectie - Colombië
54 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
55 RC Gourmetfein Wels
57 Team Colpack
58 Banco Bic - Carmim
59 VC Toucy
60 RC Gourmetfein Wels
61 Anicolor
62 Team Colpack
63 Bauknecht-Author
64 Lokosphinx
65 Euskadi
66 Adria Mobil
67 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
68 Continental Team Astana
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Etixx
72 Selectie - Colombië
73 Vino 4ever
75 Development Team Giant-Sh...
76 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
77 Team Joker
78 BMC Development Team
79 Itera-Katusha
80 Rad-Net Rose Team
82 Radio Popular
83 Team Trefor - Blue Water
84 Clube Dataro de Ciclismo + 34"
85 Tirol Cycling Team + 40"
86 Rabobank Development Team + 53"
87 Selectie - Colombië + 57"
88 Selectie - Colombië
89 Metec-TKH Continental CT
90 Selectie - Peru
91 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'05"
92 Selectie - Panama + 2'26"
93 Continental Team Astana
94 Selectie - Polen + 2'28"
95 Verandas Willems + 2'44"
96 EKZ Racing Team
97 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
98 BMC Development Team + 3'20"
100 Café Baqué-Conserva Campo... + 3'52"
101 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'58"
102 Selectie - Slovenië + 4'06"
103 Team Colpack + 4'12"
104 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse... + 4'18"
105 BMC Development Team + 4'25"
106 Team Hörmann
107 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 4'36"
108 Leopard Development Team + 4'50"
109 Radenska + 5'22"
110 Cult Energy Vital Water + 5'32"
111 Cult Energy Vital Water + 6'31"
112 Cult Energy Vital Water
113 Selectie - Luxemburg + 6'35"
114 Leopard Development Team
115 BMC Development Team
116 Leopard Development Team + 6'39"
117 Avanti Racing Team
118 Lotto Belisol U23
119 Selectie - Australië + 7'41"
120 Lokosphinx + 12'42"
121 Radenska