Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 3

Montrond-les-Bains - Paray-le-Monial (143km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Lotto Belisol U23 3u31'32"
2 Cult Energy Vital Water
3 Selectie - Colombië
4 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
5 Roubaix Lille Métropole
6 Rabobank Development Team
7 Radenska
8 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
9 EKZ Racing Team
10 Radenska
11 Selectie - Polen
12 Selectie - Zwitserland
13 Leopard Development Team
14 Leopard Development Team
15 Anicolor
16 BMC Development Team
17 Radenska
18 Euskadi
19 Team Hörmann
21 Selectie - Slovenië
22 Selectie - Polen
23 An Post-Chain Reaction
24 Metec-TKH Continental CT
25 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
26 Selectie - Nederland
27 BMC Development Team
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
30 Development Team Giant-Sh...
31 Radio Popular
32 VC Toucy
33 Vino 4ever
35 Selectie - Australië
36 Rad-Net Rose Team
37 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
38 Selectie - Portugal
39 Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
40 Christina Watches - Kuma
41 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
42 Continental Team Astana
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
44 Selectie - Peru
46 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
47 Rad-Net Rose Team
48 Super Froiz
49 BMC Development Team
50 Belgian Cycling Talents
52 Rabobank Development Team
53 Selectie - Colombië
54 Selectie - Panama
55 Rabobank Development Team
57 Adria Mobil
58 CC Etupes Doubs
59 Bauknecht-Author
60 Belgian Cycling Talents
61 Team Colpack
62 Team Colpack
63 BMC Development Team
64 Selectie - Polen
65 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
67 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
68 Madison Genesis
70 Itera-Katusha
71 Selectie - Colombië
72 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse...
73 Continental Team Astana
74 RC Gourmetfein Wels
75 Itera-Katusha
76 Selectie - Colombië
77 Banco Bic - Carmim
78 RC Gourmetfein Wels
79 Continental Team Astana
80 Rabobank Development Team
81 Continental Team Astana
82 Selectie - Colombië
83 Cult Energy Vital Water
84 Selectie - Colombië
85 Lokosphinx
86 Team Stölting
87 Café Baqué-Conserva Campo...
88 Team Joker
89 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
90 Leopard Development Team
91 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer
92 Tirol Cycling Team
93 Euskadi
94 Anicolor
95 Selectie - Slovenië
96 Verandas Willems
97 BMC Development Team
98 RC Gourmetfein Wels
99 Avanti Racing Team + 33"
100 RC Gourmetfein Wels
101 Selectie - Luxemburg + 45"
102 Etixx + 1'38"
103 Leopard Development Team + 2'27"
104 BMC Development Team
105 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
106 Selectie - Polen
107 Lokosphinx
108 Lokosphinx
110 Selectie - Marokko + 3'06"
111 Cult Energy Vital Water + 3'17"
112 Team Stölting
113 Selectie - Australië + 3'51"
114 Team Trefor - Blue Water
115 Bissell Development Team + 4'14"
116 Continental Team Astana
117 Avanti Racing Team + 4'58"
118 Selectie - Australië
119 Cult Energy Vital Water
120 Team Colpack + 6'11"
121 Team Colpack