Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Proloog

Saint-Flour - Saint-Flour (4.45km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Avanti Racing Team 5'45"
2 Team Colpack + 1"
3 Rabobank Development Team + 3"
4 Selectie - Australië + 4"
5 BMC Development Team + 5"
6 Selectie - Australië + 6"
7 Lotto Belisol U23
8 Christina Watches - Kuma + 8"
9 VC Toucy + 9"
10 Belgian Cycling Talents + 10"
11 Rabobank Development Team
12 Selectie - Polen
13 Selectie - Colombië + 11"
14 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 12"
15 EKZ Racing Team
16 Etixx
17 BMC Development Team + 13"
18 Selectie - Nederland
19 BMC Development Team
20 Avanti Racing Team
21 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer + 14"
22 Anicolor
23 Belgian Cycling Talents
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
25 Selectie - Zwitserland + 15"
26 Rabobank Development Team
27 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
29 Team Hörmann + 16"
30 Itera-Katusha
31 Cult Energy Vital Water
32 Rad-Net Rose Team
33 Leopard Development Team
34 BigMat-Auber 93 + 17"
35 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
36 Team Oster Hus - Ridley + 18"
37 Cult Energy Vital Water
39 Itera-Katusha
40 Cult Energy Vital Water
41 Selectie - Polen
42 Cult Energy Vital Water + 19"
43 Development Team Giant-Sh...
44 BMC Development Team
45 Bissell Development Team
46 BMC Development Team + 21"
47 Tirol Cycling Team
48 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 22"
49 CC Etupes Doubs
50 Vino 4ever + 23"
51 Team Stölting
52 Anicolor
53 Euskadi
54 Selectie - Australië + 24"
55 Rad-Net Rose Team
57 Team Colpack
59 Selectie - Colombië
60 Euskadi + 25"
61 Team Stölting
62 Banco Bic - Carmim
63 Continental Team Astana + 26"
64 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
65 Roubaix Lille Métropole
66 Continental Team Astana
67 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 27"
68 Leopard Development Team
69 Lokosphinx + 28"
70 Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
71 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 29"
72 BMC Development Team
73 RC Gourmetfein Wels
74 Madison Genesis
75 Super Froiz + 30"
76 Selectie - Luxemburg
77 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
78 Selectie - Colombië
79 Selectie - Colombië + 32"
80 Selectie - Panama
81 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
83 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
84 Selectie - Colombië + 33"
85 Radenska
86 Selectie - Portugal
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Continental Team Astana
89 Lokosphinx + 34"
90 Continental Team Astana
91 Selectie - Marokko
92 RC Gourmetfein Wels
93 Café Baqué-Conserva Campo... + 35"
94 Selectie - Peru
95 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse...
96 Team Colpack
97 Adria Mobil
100 Team Colpack + 39"
101 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 40"
102 Verandas Willems
103 Radio Popular + 41"
104 Leopard Development Team + 43"
106 Radenska
107 Selectie - Polen
108 Selectie - Slovenië
109 Leopard Development Team + 45"
110 Lokosphinx + 47"
111 Radenska
112 Selectie - Slovenië
114 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 49"
115 Bauknecht-Author
116 Team Trefor - Blue Water
118 Team Joker + 50"
119 Rabobank Development Team + 51"
120 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 52"
121 Continental Team Astana + 1'01"
122 An Post-Chain Reaction + 1'03"