Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 7

Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire (94km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Belgian Cycling Talents 3u05'44"
2 Itera-Katusha + 34"
3 Lokosphinx
4 Selectie - Colombië
5 Selectie - Australië + 37"
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1'54"
7 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'06"
8 VC Toucy + 3'24"
9 Anicolor + 3'35"
10 Rabobank Development Team + 5'51"
12 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
13 Continental Team Astana + 6'40"
14 Avanti Racing Team
15 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer + 6'59"
16 Itera-Katusha + 7'28"
17 Rabobank Development Team + 8'00"
18 Tirol Cycling Team + 8'52"
19 Selectie - Colombië + 9'05"
20 Avanti Racing Team
21 Vino 4ever + 9'10"
22 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
23 Selectie - Portugal + 9'12"
24 Team Stölting + 9'57"
25 Etixx + 11'25"
26 BMC Development Team
27 Rabobank Development Team + 13'12"
28 Selectie - Marokko + 13'24"
29 Adria Mobil + 13'43"
30 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 13'52"
31 Continental Team Astana + 15'16"
32 Bissell Development Team + 16'09"
33 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St... + 16'52"
35 Continental Team Astana
36 Bauknecht-Author
37 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 17'34"
38 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 17'50"
39 Radenska + 18'12"
40 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 18'18"
42 BMC Development Team + 18'52"
43 BMC Development Team
44 Banco Bic - Carmim
46 Selectie - Slovenië + 19'51"
47 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 21'25"
48 Development Team Giant-Sh...
49 Team Stölting
50 Team Joker
51 Christina Watches - Kuma
52 Selectie - Peru
53 Rabobank Development Team
54 Continental Team Astana + 22'48"
55 Radio Popular + 23'40"
56 BMC Development Team + 24'05"
57 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
59 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
60 Team Joker
62 Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
63 BMC Development Team + 24'28"
64 BMC Development Team + 24'38"
65 EKZ Racing Team
66 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
67 Metec-TKH Continental CT
68 Selectie - Polen
69 Madison Genesis
70 Selectie - Australië
71 Anicolor
72 Café Baqué-Conserva Campo...
73 Team Colpack
74 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
75 Team Colpack
76 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
77 Selectie - Australië
78 An Post-Chain Reaction
79 Continental Team Astana
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
82 Euskadi
83 CC Etupes Doubs
84 Leopard Development Team + 25'50"
85 Leopard Development Team + 27'55"
86 Rad-Net Rose Team
87 Selectie - Slovenië + 29'22"
88 Radenska
89 Team Hörmann
90 Selectie - Zwitserland + 30'19"
91 Verandas Willems + 30'38"
92 Selectie - Panama + 32'25"
93 Leopard Development Team + 33'59"
94 Selectie - Colombië
95 Selectie - Colombië
96 Selectie - Colombië
97 Selectie - Polen
98 Euskadi