Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 4

Saint-Vulbas - Plateau de Solaison (165.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Continental Team Astana 4u14'26"
2 Rabobank Development Team + 3"
3 Selectie - Colombië + 42"
4 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 58"
5 Team Colpack + 1'05"
6 Itera-Katusha + 1'06"
7 Lokosphinx
8 Selectie - Australië + 1'16"
9 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'19"
10 Anicolor + 1'21"
11 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'25"
12 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'57"
13 Radio Popular + 2'05"
15 VC Toucy
16 Selectie - Portugal + 2'26"
17 Selectie - Colombië + 2'27"
18 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'31"
19 Avanti Racing Team + 2'34"
21 Selectie - Colombië + 2'41"
23 Madison Genesis + 2'54"
24 BMC Development Team + 3'08"
25 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'25"
26 Super Froiz + 3'29"
27 Euskadi + 3'36"
29 Continental Team Astana + 4'05"
30 BMC Development Team + 4'06"
31 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4'18"
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer
34 RC Gourmetfein Wels
35 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'31"
36 Rabobank Development Team + 4'41"
37 Vino 4ever + 4'44"
38 Team Stölting + 4'51"
39 Team Stölting + 4'55"
40 Adria Mobil
41 Selectie - Nederland + 5'10"
42 Selectie - Colombië + 5'14"
43 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 5'26"
44 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 5'33"
45 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'11"
46 Team Joker + 6'40"
48 Rabobank Development Team
49 Bauknecht-Author
50 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 6'54"
51 Selectie - Marokko
52 Continental Team Astana
53 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
54 Leopard Development Team + 7'09"
55 Itera-Katusha + 7'45"
56 BMC Development Team + 8'11"
57 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 8'19"
58 Team Colpack
59 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 8'55"
60 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
61 Development Team Giant-Sh...
62 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 9'18"
63 Radenska + 10'33"
64 Selectie - Polen + 10'59"
65 Selectie - Polen
66 Etixx
68 Bissell Development Team
69 BMC Development Team
70 Selectie - Colombië
71 Selectie - Colombië
72 Cult Energy Vital Water + 12'41"
73 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 13'32"
74 Continental Team Astana
75 Continental Team Astana
76 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 13'53"
77 Leopard Development Team + 13'57"
78 An Post-Chain Reaction + 14'01"
79 Café Baqué-Conserva Campo... + 14'40"
81 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St... + 16'46"
82 Belgian Cycling Talents
83 BMC Development Team + 17'13"
84 Cult Energy Vital Water
85 Christina Watches - Kuma
86 Cult Energy Vital Water
87 BMC Development Team
88 Metec-TKH Continental CT
89 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
90 Radenska
91 Rabobank Development Team
92 EKZ Racing Team
93 Selectie - Peru
94 Selectie - Polen
95 Anicolor
96 Team Hörmann
97 Selectie - Zwitserland
98 Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
99 Team Colpack + 18'19"
100 Cult Energy Vital Water + 18'45"
101 Selectie - Panama + 18'56"
103 Selectie - Australië
104 RC Gourmetfein Wels + 19'26"
105 Rad-Net Rose Team + 19'29"
106 Lokosphinx
107 Team Colpack
108 Selectie - Slovenië
109 Selectie - Australië
110 Banco Bic - Carmim
111 Avanti Racing Team + 20'02"
112 Euskadi + 20'04"
113 Leopard Development Team + 21'06"
114 Verandas Willems
115 Radenska + 22'54"
116 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse... + 30'55"
117 Lotto Belisol U23
118 Leopard Development Team + 32'09"
119 Selectie - Luxemburg + 32'38"