Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 1

Saint-Flour - Brioude (145km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
2 Metec-TKH Continental CT 3u37'31"
3 Christina Watches - Kuma
4 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'21"
5 Selectie - Colombië
6 Team Colpack
7 Continental Team Astana
8 An Post-Chain Reaction
9 BMC Development Team
10 Euskadi
11 Continental Team Astana
12 Lokosphinx
13 Radenska
15 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
16 Rabobank Development Team
17 Selectie - Marokko
18 EKZ Racing Team
19 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
20 BMC Development Team
21 Rad-Net Rose Team
22 Lokosphinx
23 Avanti Racing Team
24 Leopard Development Team
25 Selectie - Portugal
26 Continental Team Astana
27 Roubaix Lille Métropole
28 Selectie - Colombië
29 Continental Team Astana
30 Team Colpack
31 Team Colpack
32 Rabobank Development Team
34 Selectie - Panama
35 Selectie - Australië
36 Selectie - Polen
37 Rad-Net Rose Team
38 VC Toucy
39 Itera-Katusha
40 Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
41 Team Stölting
42 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
43 Rabobank Development Team
44 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer
45 Bissell Development Team
46 Lokosphinx
47 Anicolor
48 Team Joker
49 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
50 Selectie - Peru
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
53 RC Gourmetfein Wels
54 Radenska
55 BMC Development Team
56 Etixx
57 Café Baqué-Conserva Campo...
58 Tirol Cycling Team
59 RC Gourmetfein Wels
60 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St...
61 RC Gourmetfein Wels
62 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
63 Team Oster Hus - Ridley
64 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
65 Selectie - Slovenië
66 BMC Development Team
67 RC Gourmetfein Wels
69 Selectie - Colombië
70 Selectie - Colombië
71 Selectie - Colombië
72 Cult Energy Vital Water
73 Team Hörmann
75 Selectie - Colombië
76 Continental Team Astana
77 Anicolor
78 Adria Mobil
79 Selectie - Polen
81 Banco Bic - Carmim
82 Team EDP Naturgas Energia
82 Super Froiz
83 Radio Popular
84 Itera-Katusha
85 Vino 4ever
86 Euskadi
87 Leopard Development Team
88 CC Etupes Doubs
90 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
91 BMC Development Team
92 Belgian Cycling Talents
94 BMC Development Team
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
96 Madison Genesis
97 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
98 Selectie - Nederland
99 Rabobank Development Team
100 Selectie - Luxemburg + 3'25"
101 Illi-Bikes CT VZW Hemikse... + 3'27"
102 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'32"
103 Leopard Development Team + 3'37"
104 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'21"
105 Leopard Development Team
106 Radenska
107 Verandas Willems + 4'25"
109 Selectie - Australië
110 Avanti Racing Team
111 Selectie - Zwitserland + 5'23"
112 Selectie - Australië + 5'39"
113 Cult Energy Vital Water + 2'21"
114 Cult Energy Vital Water
115 Cult Energy Vital Water
116 Development Team Giant-Sh...
117 Team Stölting
118 Belgian Cycling Talents
119 Bauknecht-Author
120 Team Colpack
122 Selectie - Polen + 25'36"