Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 4

Annemasse - Cluses (147km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Coloquick 3u24'21"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents
3 Team Joker
4 Selectie - Spanje
5 Rad-Net Rose Team + 24"
6 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
7 Vendée U
8 Rabobank Development Team
9 Axeon Cycling Team
10 Leopard Development Team
11 Selectie - Australië
12 Belgian Cycling Talents
13 Team Joker
14 Selectie - Oekraine
15 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
16 Team Stuttgart
17 Rusvelo
18 Murias Taldea
19 CC Etupes Doubs
20 Rabobank Development Team
21 CC Etupes Doubs
22 Rusvelo
23 AWT Greenway
24 UCI Continental Center
25 Lokosphinx
26 CC Etupes Doubs
27 SEG Racing
28 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
29 Team Sky
30 Team Joker
31 Team Colpack
32 Radio Popular-Boavista
33 Team Stölting
34 Team Colpack
35 Movistar Team
36 ISD Continental Team
37 UniEuro Wilier
38 Adria Mobil
39 Colombia
40 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
41 SEG Racing
42 UCI Continental Center
43 Team Tavira
44 BMC Development Team
45 Leopard Development Team + 49"
46 Itera-Katusha
47 Anicolor
48 Team Pays de Dinan
49 Selectie - Spanje
50 CT Pollentier + 2'14"
51 Selectie - Estland + 2'15"
52 BMC Development Team
53 Amplatz-BMC
54 Selectie - Colombië
55 BMC Development Team
56 Specialized Fundacion Con...
57 Tirol Cycling Team
58 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
59 Coldeportes - Carlo
60 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
61 UCI Continental Center
62 Axeon Cycling Team + 2'18"
63 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'21"
64 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 2'25"
65 ActiveJet Team + 3'33"
66 Team Coloquick
67 Selectie - Rusland + 4'11"
68 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 5'33"
69 Selectie - Australië + 6'45"
70 Selectie - Italië
71 CT Pollentier
72 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
73 BMC Development Team + 8'06"
74 BMC Development Team
75 Selectie - Slovenië
76 Radenska Ljubljana
77 Team Sparebanken Sør
78 Team Joker
79 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
80 Selectie - Australië
81 Rabobank Development Team + 8'25"
82 Itera-Katusha
83 Tirol Cycling Team
84 Team Kuota-Lotto
85 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
86 Selectie - Zwitserland
87 Roth - Skoda
88 UCI Continental Center
89 Selectie - Zwitserland
90 Axeon Cycling Team
91 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
92 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 9'39"
93 Selectie - Italië + 11'32"
94 Team Pala Fenice Franchin...
95 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
96 Team Vorarlberg
97 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
98 Radenska Ljubljana
99 Adria Mobil
100 Radenska Ljubljana
101 UCI Continental Center
102 Murias Taldea + 15'30"
103 Team Wiggins
104 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 15'32"
105 Selectie - Australië
106 Coldeportes - Carlo
107 Belgian Cycling Talents
108 Rabobank Development Team
109 Selectie - Polen + 25'16"
110 Coldeportes - Carlo
111 Group Sport. Petrolier Al... + 31'47"
112 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 34'07"
113 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
114 ISD Continental Team
115 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
116 Creuse Oxygène Guéret