Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 2

Avallon - Arbois (194km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cult Energy 4u35'25"
2 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
3 UCI Continental Center
4 BMC Development Team
5 Murias Taldea + 4"
6 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 10"
7 Team Vorarlberg + 16"
8 Rabobank Development Team + 1'43"
9 Roth - Skoda
10 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
11 Belgian Cycling Talents
12 CC Etupes Doubs
13 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
14 AWT Greenway
15 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
16 CC Etupes Doubs
17 Specialized Fundacion Con...
18 Team Colpack
19 Team Sky
20 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
21 ActiveJet Team
22 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24 Team Stölting
25 Leopard Development Team
26 Team Stuttgart
27 SEG Racing
28 BMC Development Team
29 Belgian Cycling Talents
30 Rusvelo
31 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
32 CC Etupes Doubs
33 Selectie - Australië
34 SEG Racing
35 Team Joker
36 Team Tavira
37 Radenska Ljubljana
38 Movistar Team
39 Axeon Cycling Team
40 Murias Taldea
41 Rabobank Development Team
42 Selectie - Zwitserland
43 Team Pala Fenice Franchin...
44 Team Sparebanken Sør
45 Team Joker
46 Belgian Cycling Talents
47 Selectie - Polen
48 Anicolor
49 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
50 Rabobank Development Team
51 VC Rouen 76
52 Lokosphinx
53 Colombia
53 Selectie - Colombië
54 Selectie - Slovenië
55 Tirol Cycling Team
56 Adria Mobil
57 Selectie - Australië
58 Selectie - Spanje
59 Radio Popular-Boavista
60 UniEuro Wilier
61 Rad-Net Rose Team
62 Team Colpack
63 Selectie - Spanje
64 Selectie - Oekraine
65 Coldeportes - Carlo
66 Vendée U
67 BMC Development Team
68 Selectie - Colombië
69 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
70 CT Pollentier
71 Itera-Katusha
72 Team Trefor - Blue Water
73 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
74 Team Joker
75 Leopard Development Team
76 Selectie - Polen
77 Axeon Cycling Team
78 Amplatz-BMC
79 Team Joker
80 Team Wiggins
81 Team Coloquick
82 Selectie - Zwitserland
83 Coldeportes - Carlo
84 Axeon Cycling Team
85 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
86 Tirol Cycling Team
87 Selectie - Australië
88 Selectie - Estland
89 Coldeportes - Carlo
90 UCI Continental Center
91 Selectie - Australië
92 BMC Development Team
93 Team Pays de Dinan
94 Selectie - Italië
95 Selectie - Australië
96 Team Trefor - Blue Water
97 Tirol Cycling Team
98 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
99 ISD Continental Team
100 ISD Continental Team
101 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
102 Rusvelo
103 UCI Continental Center
104 Rabobank Development Team
105 Selectie - Rusland
106 Selectie - Italië
107 Radenska Ljubljana
108 BMC Development Team
109 Adria Mobil
110 Radenska Ljubljana
111 UCI Continental Center + 1'59"
112 Team Coloquick + 2'05"
113 ISD Continental Team + 2'14"
114 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
115 Itera-Katusha + 2'50"
116 Team Kuota-Lotto
117 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
118 BKCP-Corendon + 3'10"
119 CT Pollentier
120 ISD Continental Team + 3'36"
121 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'04"
122 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
123 UCI Continental Center + 9'42"
124 Selectie - Australië + 13'18"
125 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 17'23"
126 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...