Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 5

Megève - La Rosière-Montvalezan (103km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Etupes Doubs 3u14'29"
2 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 6"
3 Movistar Team + 39"
4 UniEuro Wilier + 41"
5 Colombia + 1'23"
6 Team Colpack
7 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 1'25"
8 Team Joker
9 Axeon Cycling Team
10 Rabobank Development Team
11 Itera-Katusha
12 Belgian Cycling Talents
13 Selectie - Australië
14 Rusvelo
15 Team Colpack
16 Team Sky + 1'39"
17 Team Joker + 2'50"
18 Team Joker + 2'58"
19 Lokosphinx + 3'15"
20 Team Stölting + 3'53"
21 Coldeportes - Carlo + 3'58"
22 Adria Mobil + 4'00"
23 Rusvelo + 4'13"
24 UCI Continental Center + 4'56"
25 SEG Racing + 5'15"
26 Team Stuttgart
27 CC Etupes Doubs + 6'02"
28 ISD Continental Team + 6'13"
29 Leopard Development Team + 7'52"
30 Selectie - Rusland
31 AWT Greenway
32 UCI Continental Center + 9'05"
33 Anicolor
34 Tirol Cycling Team + 10'36"
35 Team Vorarlberg
36 Radio Popular-Boavista
37 UCI Continental Center
38 Team Tavira
39 Selectie - Spanje
40 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 12'43"
41 Itera-Katusha + 12'59"
42 SEG Racing + 13'47"
43 Rabobank Development Team
44 BMC Development Team + 15'15"
45 Selectie - Spanje
46 Murias Taldea
47 BMC Development Team
48 Selectie - Colombië
49 Selectie - Oekraine
50 Team Coloquick + 16'00"
51 Team Pays de Dinan + 16'01"
52 Radenska Ljubljana + 16'48"
53 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 17'17"
54 Selectie - Zwitserland + 19'31"
55 CT Pollentier
56 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
57 Vendée U
58 UCI Continental Center + 20'37"
59 Team Coloquick + 21'00"
60 Selectie - Zwitserland + 23'02"
61 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 23'03"
62 Amplatz-BMC
63 Selectie - Italië + 23'50"
64 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 23'52"
65 Rad-Net Rose Team + 24'50"
66 Murias Taldea
67 Tirol Cycling Team
68 Selectie - Australië
69 Belgian Cycling Talents
70 Selectie - Estland
71 CT Pollentier
72 Team Sparebanken Sør
73 Team Pala Fenice Franchin...
74 Radenska Ljubljana
75 ActiveJet Team
76 BMC Development Team
77 Selectie - Italië
78 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 27'00"
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 27'34"
80 Leopard Development Team
81 Specialized Fundacion Con... + 28'17"
82 Rabobank Development Team
83 Coldeportes - Carlo + 28'18"
84 Adria Mobil
85 Selectie - Australië
86 Axeon Cycling Team
87 UCI Continental Center
88 BMC Development Team
89 Axeon Cycling Team
90 Roth - Skoda + 28'55"
91 Team Wiggins
92 Team Joker
93 Selectie - Slovenië
94 Selectie - Polen + 29'02"
95 Liberty Seguros-Carglass + 29'20"
96 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
97 Team Kuota-Lotto + 29'47"
98 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 35'34"
99 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 37'58"
100 Group Sport. Petrolier Al... + 38'37"