Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Proloog

Tonnerre - Tonnerre (3.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Trefor - Blue Water 4'53"
2 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... + 1"
3 Team Sky + 4"
4 BKCP-Corendon + 5"
5 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 6"
6 Team Stuttgart
7 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7"
8 BMC Development Team
9 Team Joker + 9"
10 Movistar Team
11 Rusvelo + 10"
12 BMC Development Team
13 Rabobank Development Team
14 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 11"
15 Rabobank Development Team + 12"
16 Team Pays de Dinan
17 Team Stölting
18 SEG Racing + 13"
19 SEG Racing
20 Selectie - Zwitserland
21 AWT Greenway
22 Axeon Cycling Team + 14"
23 Selectie - Italië
24 CC Etupes Doubs
25 Team Coloquick
26 Team Wiggins
27 BMC Development Team
28 Vendée U
29 Selectie - Italië + 15"
30 CC Etupes Doubs
31 CT Pollentier
32 CC Etupes Doubs
33 BMC Development Team + 16"
34 Rabobank Development Team
35 Murias Taldea
36 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
37 UCI Continental Center
38 Selectie - Australië
39 Selectie - Australië + 17"
40 Selectie - Australië
41 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
42 Team Coloquick
43 Coldeportes - Carlo
44 Rabobank Development Team
45 Selectie - Slovenië
46 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 18"
47 Selectie - Colombië + 19"
48 Team Colpack
49 Rad-Net Rose Team
50 Selectie - Spanje
51 Team Colpack + 20"
52 Adria Mobil
53 Team Joker + 21"
54 Selectie - Zwitserland
55 Team Pala Fenice Franchin...
56 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 22"
57 Radenska Ljubljana
58 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
59 ISD Continental Team
60 Axeon Cycling Team
61 Coldeportes - Carlo
62 Belgian Cycling Talents
63 Belgian Cycling Talents
64 Axeon Cycling Team
65 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 23"
66 Adria Mobil
67 Coldeportes - Carlo
68 Team Sparebanken Sør
69 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
70 Colombia + 24"
71 Team Joker
72 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
73 Leopard Development Team
74 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi... + 25"
75 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
76 Team Trefor - Blue Water + 26"
77 Tirol Cycling Team
78 Belgian Cycling Talents
79 Radenska Ljubljana
80 Tirol Cycling Team
81 Team Joker
82 Itera-Katusha + 27"
83 Roth - Skoda
84 Tirol Cycling Team
85 UCI Continental Center
86 CT Pollentier + 28"
87 Radio Popular-Boavista
88 Selectie - Australië + 29"
89 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
90 Rusvelo
91 UniEuro Wilier
92 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 30"
93 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
94 Team Tavira
95 Selectie - Australië + 31"
96 Amplatz-BMC
97 Team Kuota-Lotto + 32"
98 Selectie - Rusland
99 Selectie - Oekraine
100 Selectie - Spanje + 33"
101 UCI Continental Center + 34"
102 UCI Continental Center
103 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
104 Radenska Ljubljana
105 UCI Continental Center + 36"
106 Team Vorarlberg
107 BMC Development Team
108 Murias Taldea
109 Lokosphinx + 37"
110 Cult Energy
111 Anicolor + 39"
112 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
113 Selectie - Polen + 40"
114 Selectie - Polen
115 Specialized Fundacion Con...
116 Selectie - Estland + 43"
117 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 44"
118 ISD Continental Team + 45"
119 Itera-Katusha
120 VC Rouen 76 + 48"
121 ISD Continental Team + 49"
122 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... + 52"
123 Leopard Development Team
124 Selectie - Australië + 54"
125 ISD Continental Team + 57"
126 ActiveJet Team + 1'24"