Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 1

Chablis - Toucy (161km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rad-Net Rose Team 3u57'30"
2 Team Coloquick + 11"
3 Selectie - Italië + 14"
4 Rabobank Development Team
5 Leopard Development Team
6 Roth - Skoda
7 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
8 Team Joker
9 Coldeportes - Carlo
10 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou...
11 Selectie - Australië
12 Team Coloquick
13 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
14 CC Etupes Doubs
15 CT Pollentier
16 Selectie - Slovenië
17 Selectie - Colombië
18 Selectie - Australië
19 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
21 Team Sky
22 Axeon Cycling Team
23 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
24 Team Stuttgart
25 Tirol Cycling Team
26 Radenska Ljubljana
27 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
28 Movistar Team
29 CC Etupes Doubs
30 SEG Racing
31 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi...
32 Adria Mobil
33 Belgian Cycling Talents
34 Team Pala Fenice Franchin...
35 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
36 Team Stölting
37 Team Colpack
38 Axeon Cycling Team
39 Belgian Cycling Talents
40 Murias Taldea
41 Specialized Fundacion Con...
42 AWT Greenway
43 Rabobank Development Team
44 Radenska Ljubljana
45 UCI Continental Center
46 Coldeportes - Carlo
47 Selectie - Zwitserland
48 Team Colpack
49 BMC Development Team
50 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
51 BKCP-Corendon
52 ISD Continental Team
53 Liberty Seguros-Carglass
54 UCI Continental Center
55 Radio Popular-Boavista
56 Leopard Development Team
57 Anicolor
58 Rusvelo
59 Selectie - Colombië
60 UniEuro Wilier
61 Selectie - Australië
62 Team Joker
63 Selectie - Oekraine
64 Team Tavira
65 BMC Development Team
66 Selectie - Zwitserland
67 Rabobank Development Team
68 ISD Continental Team
69 Amplatz-BMC
70 SEG Racing
71 Selectie - Estland
72 BMC Development Team
73 Coldeportes - Carlo
74 UCI Continental Center
75 Team Joker
76 Rabobank Development Team
77 Selectie - Spanje
78 Vendée U
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
80 ActiveJet Team
81 Team Trefor - Blue Water
82 Lokosphinx
83 Selectie - Polen
84 Rusvelo
85 Selectie - Australië
86 BMC Development Team
87 Team Sparebanken Sør
88 Tirol Cycling Team
89 Axeon Cycling Team
90 Team Kuota-Lotto
91 Team Joker
92 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
93 UCI Continental Center
94 BMC Development Team
95 Selectie - Spanje
96 Itera-Katusha
97 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
98 CC Etupes Doubs
99 Murias Taldea
100 Creuse Oxygène Guéret
101 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
102 UCI Continental Center
103 Selectie - Australië
104 Team Trefor - Blue Water
105 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
106 Tirol Cycling Team
107 Adria Mobil
108 Team Vorarlberg
109 CT Pollentier
110 Team Pays de Dinan
111 Cult Energy
112 Itera-Katusha
113 Selectie - Australië
114 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
115 Selectie - Italië
116 Selectie - Rusland + 49"
117 Radenska Ljubljana + 1'35"
118 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'53"
119 Selectie - Polen + 2'12"
120 VC Rouen 76 + 5'30"
121 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
122 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
123 Team Wiggins + 6'37"
124 ISD Continental Team + 6'40"
125 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'55"
126 ISD Continental Team + 10'41"