Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 4

Lugny - Lugny (16.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Axeon-Hagens Berman 21'14"
2 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 2"
3 Team Wiggins + 6"
4 Team Trefor + 7"
5 Stölting Service Group + 8"
6 Southeast Venezuela + 10"
7 Selectie - Italië + 15"
8 Klein Constantia
9 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 18"
10 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 20"
11 Selectie - Australië
12 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 21"
13 UniEuro Wilier + 26"
14 BMC Development Team
15 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 27"
16 SEG Racing Academy
17 Selectie - Spanje + 28"
18 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 30"
19 Klein Constantia + 32"
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
21 AG2R La Mondiale + 33"
22 BMC Development Team + 36"
23 Team Wiggins + 38"
24 EPM Tigo-Une Area Metrop.
25 Klein Constantia + 39"
26 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 40"
27 Tirol Cycling Team + 41"
28 Selectie - Rusland + 43"
29 CC Etupes Doubs
30 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 46"
31 BMC Development Team + 47"
32 Viris Maserati-Sisal Matc... + 50"
33 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
34 Team Joker + 51"
35 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 52"
36 Rad-Net Rose Team
37 Océane Top 16 + 53"
38 Team Joker
39 BMC Development Team + 54"
40 Lotto Soudal U23 + 57"
41 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
42 BMC Development Team
43 Roompot-Oranje Peloton + 58"
44 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 59"
45 Stölting Service Group + 1'00"
46 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 1'05"
47 Team Differdange - Losch
48 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'06"
49 Klein Constantia
49 Klein Constantia + 1'07"
50 Selectie - Italië + 1'07"
51 Selectie - Italië + 1'08"
52 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1'09"
53 Southeast Venezuela
54 BMC Development Team + 1'10"
55 Attaque Team Gusto
56 Selectie - Italië + 1'11"
57 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'13"
58 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1'15"
59 Utsunomiya Blitzen
60 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'18"
61 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 1'19"
62 Whirlpool-Author + 1'20"
63 Klein Constantia
64 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'21"
65 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1'22"
66 Team Wiggins + 1'24"
67 Selectie - Japan
68 Rad-Net Rose Team + 1'26"
69 Rabobank Development Team + 1'28"
70 Astana City + 1'30"
71 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'32"
72 TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers
73 Team Joker
74 Team Trefor + 1'34"
75 Rabobank Development Team
76 Selectie - Servië + 1'35"
77 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 1'36"
78 UCI Continental Center + 1'38"
79 Team Joker + 1'40"
80 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'42"
81 UCI Continental Center
82 Team Trefor + 1'45"
83 Whirlpool-Author + 1'46"
84 UCI Continental Center + 1'49"
85 Adria Mobil + 1'52"
86 Selectie - Marokko + 1'55"
87 Selectie - Polen + 1'58"
88 Astana City
89 UCI Continental Center + 1'59"
90 Tirol Cycling Team
91 Astana City + 2'04"
92 Selectie - Slovenië
93 Astana City + 2'05"
94 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'09"
95 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 2'10"
96 Adria Mobil + 2'11"
97 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'19"
98 Café Baqué + 2'20"
99 Selectie - Polen + 2'22"
100 Selectie - Italië
101 Team Vorarlberg
102 Selectie - Australië + 2'23"
103 Astana City
104 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 2'27"
105 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'28"
106 Selectie - Rusland + 2'31"
107 UCI Continental Center
108 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 2'33"
109 Selectie - Japan
110 EFC - Etixx + 2'34"
111 Selectie - Australië
112 Team Differdange - Losch + 2'35"
113 Lillehammer CK + 2'41"
114 Rabobank Development Team + 2'44"
115 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'45"
116 Whirlpool-Author
117 Adria Mobil + 2'47"
118 Selectie - Spanje + 2'48"
119 Selectie - Marokko + 2'49"
120 WSA-Greenlife + 2'52"
121 Adria Mobil + 2'53"
122 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2'56"
123 Selectie - Rusland + 2'58"
124 Rad-Net Rose Team + 2'59"
125 Shimano Racing Team + 3'16"
126 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 3'19"
127 Selectie - Colombië + 3'25"
128 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4'19"
129 Rabobank Development Team + 4'28"
130 UniSA Australia + 5'06"