Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 6

Saint-Gervais-Mont-Blanc - Tignes (123.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... 3u59'37"
2 Selectie - Italië + 14"
3 Lotto Soudal U23 + 19"
4 EPM Tigo-Une Area Metrop. + 37"
5 Klein Constantia + 59"
6 Attaque Team Gusto + 1'43"
7 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 2'00"
8 UniSA Australia + 2'13"
9 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 2'15"
10 Selectie - Australië + 3'09"
11 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 3'18"
12 Selectie - Italië + 3'46"
13 BMC Development Team
14 Tirol Cycling Team
15 BMC Development Team + 4'25"
16 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
17 Southeast Venezuela
18 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'32"
19 Klein Constantia + 4'43"
20 CC Etupes Doubs + 5'02"
21 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 7'09"
22 Selectie - Rusland + 7'37"
23 UCI Continental Center + 9'43"
24 Océane Top 16 + 10'00"
25 Team Joker + 11'28"
26 Rabobank Development Team
27 Rad-Net Rose Team + 11'47"
28 Klein Constantia + 12'16"
28 Klein Constantia + 12'16"
29 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 12'27"
30 Team Trefor + 13'06"
31 UCI Continental Center + 13'29"
32 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 14'15"
33 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 14'35"
34 Southeast Venezuela + 15'19"
35 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 15'25"
36 Selectie - Marokko + 17'11"
37 Viris Maserati-Sisal Matc... + 18'11"
38 Selectie - Spanje
39 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 19'49"
40 Team Trefor
41 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
42 SEG Racing Academy
43 Team Vorarlberg
44 Selectie - Rusland
45 Lotto Soudal U23 + 21'28"
46 BMC Development Team
47 Color Code-Arden'Beef + 23'19"
48 Manzana Postobon Team
49 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
50 Selectie - Colombië
51 Selectie - Zwitserland
52 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
53 Selectie - Spanje
54 Axeon-Hagens Berman
55 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
56 Team Wiggins
57 BMC Development Team
58 Selectie - Australië
59 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 24'51"
60 Team Wiggins + 27'25"
61 Selectie - Rusland + 27'52"
62 Astana City
63 Whirlpool-Author + 28'19"
64 EFC - Etixx + 29'23"
65 UCI Continental Center
66 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
67 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
68 Selectie - Polen
69 Astana City
70 Leopard Pro Cycling + 31'32"
71 Team Trefor + 31'42"
72 Selectie - Japan
73 Stölting Service Group + 32'02"
74 Selectie - Italië + 32'35"
75 AG2R La Mondiale + 34'09"
76 Rabobank Development Team
77 Rabobank Development Team
78 BMC Development Team
79 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
80 UCI Continental Center
81 Tirol Cycling Team
82 Team Differdange - Losch
83 Team Giant Scatto U23
84 Team Joker
85 BMC Development Team
86 Stölting Service Group
87 Selectie - Tsjechië
88 Klein Constantia
89 Rad-Net Rose Team
90 Utsunomiya Blitzen
91 Adria Mobil
92 TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers
93 Whirlpool-Author
94 Adria Mobil
95 Selectie - Zwitserland
96 Whirlpool-Author
97 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 34'14"
98 Selectie - Italië
99 Adria Mobil
100 WSA-Greenlife
101 UniEuro Wilier
102 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
103 Astana City
104 Café Baqué + 34'18"
105 Selectie - Italië
106 UCI Continental Center + 34'44"
107 Selectie - Slovenië + 34'51"
108 Shimano Racing Team + 34'53"
109 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 35'04"
110 Team Joker + 35'15"
111 Klein Constantia + 35'20"
112 Rabobank Development Team
113 Selectie - Marokko + 36'55"
114 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 37'10"
115 Adria Mobil + 42'21"