Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 8

Saint-Michel-de-Maurienne - Saint-Sorlin-d'Arves (72km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Axeon-Hagens Berman 2u25'00"
2 UniSA Australia + 9"
3 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 16"
4 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 19"
5 Selectie - Italië
6 Selectie - Australië + 24"
7 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 48"
8 CC Etupes Doubs + 1'19"
9 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1'22"
10 Axeon-Hagens Berman
11 Attaque Team Gusto + 1'25"
12 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 1'58"
13 BMC Development Team + 2'10"
14 Southeast Venezuela
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'20"
16 Stölting Service Group + 3'31"
17 Klein Constantia + 3'34"
18 Boyaca Raza de Campeones
19 BMC Development Team
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'39"
21 Klein Constantia + 5'14"
22 Lotto Soudal U23 + 5'20"
23 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
24 Team Trefor + 6'24"
25 Tirol Cycling Team + 6'25"
26 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 7'02"
27 Rabobank Development Team
28 Selectie - Italië + 7'04"
29 UCI Continental Center + 7'15"
30 Southeast Venezuela + 8'46"
31 UCI Continental Center + 9'10"
32 Selectie - Spanje + 9'40"
33 Team Trefor
34 Selectie - Rusland + 9'58"
35 Océane Top 16 + 10'06"
36 Team Joker + 10'31"
37 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 10'38"
38 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 10'44"
39 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 10'47"
40 BMC Development Team + 10'52"
41 Lotto Soudal U23 + 11'38"
42 Team Joker + 11'43"
43 UCI Continental Center + 11'50"
44 Astana City
45 UniEuro Wilier + 12'15"
46 SEG Racing Academy + 13'13"
47 Selectie - Italië + 13'39"
48 Team Vorarlberg + 14'44"
49 Selectie - Rusland + 15'17"
50 Team Differdange - Losch + 15'22"
51 Selectie - Marokko + 17'02"
52 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 17'15"
53 Rad-Net Rose Team + 17'16"
54 BMC Development Team + 17'18"
55 Selectie - Zwitserland
56 Selectie - Rusland + 17'20"
57 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
58 Team Giant Scatto U23
59 AG2R La Mondiale
60 Rad-Net Rose Team + 19'43"
61 EFC - Etixx + 20'02"
62 Selectie - Polen
63 Adria Mobil
64 Stölting Service Group
65 Team Wiggins
66 Café Baqué
67 Viris Maserati-Sisal Matc... + 20'21"
68 Axeon-Hagens Berman
69 Axeon-Hagens Berman
70 BMC Development Team + 20'35"
71 Rabobank Development Team
72 Rabobank Development Team + 22'02"
73 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
74 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
75 Astana City
76 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 22'30"
77 Tirol Cycling Team + 25'03"
78 Selectie - Colombië
79 WSA-Greenlife
80 Manzana Postobon Team
81 Adria Mobil
82 Klein Constantia
83 Adria Mobil
84 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
85 Klein Constantia
85 Klein Constantia
86 Adria Mobil
87 Selectie - Spanje
88 Color Code-Arden'Beef
89 Team Wiggins
90 TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers
91 Klein Constantia
92 Astana City
93 Selectie - Slovenië
94 Team Joker
95 Selectie - Italië + 25'56"
96 Selectie - Italië
97 Selectie - Zwitserland
98 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 26'05"
99 Whirlpool-Author + 26'59"
100 UCI Continental Center + 27'08"
101 Selectie - Marokko + 27'24"
102 Leopard Pro Cycling + 27'32"
103 UCI Continental Center + 28'55"
104 EPM Tigo-Une Area Metrop.
105 Whirlpool-Author
106 Whirlpool-Author