Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 7

Val d'Isère - Valmeinier (121.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing Academy 3u33'58"
2 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 1'24"
3 Attaque Team Gusto + 1'26"
4 Selectie - Italië
5 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1'30"
6 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 1'40"
7 Selectie - Italië
8 Stölting Service Group + 2'36"
9 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'39"
10 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 2'45"
11 Klein Constantia
12 Team Joker + 3'06"
13 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 3'22"
14 Southeast Venezuela + 3'26"
15 Selectie - Australië + 3'41"
16 Viris Maserati-Sisal Matc... + 4'04"
17 BMC Development Team + 4'06"
18 BMC Development Team + 4'55"
19 Roompot-Oranje Peloton + 5'12"
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'07"
21 Southeast Venezuela + 6'47"
22 Team Joker + 7'07"
23 EPM Tigo-Une Area Metrop. + 7'12"
24 TWC Tempo Hoppenbrouwers + 7'48"
25 Selectie - Spanje + 7'53"
26 Selectie - Rusland
27 Axeon-Hagens Berman
28 Tirol Cycling Team
29 Lotto Soudal U23 + 8'45"
30 Team Giant Scatto U23 + 9'30"
31 Rabobank Development Team + 10'02"
32 Axeon-Hagens Berman + 11'46"
33 CC Etupes Doubs + 11'53"
34 UCI Continental Center + 13'13"
35 Selectie - Marokko + 13'16"
36 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
37 Team Vorarlberg
38 Klein Constantia
38 Klein Constantia
39 Team Trefor
40 Selectie - Rusland
41 Boyaca Raza de Campeones
42 Klein Constantia
43 UCI Continental Center
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
45 Rabobank Development Team + 14'07"
46 Astana City + 14'28"
47 AG2R La Mondiale + 15'06"
48 Selectie - Zwitserland + 15'41"
49 Selectie - Italië
50 UCI Continental Center
51 UniSA Australia
52 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 15'49"
53 Selectie - Colombië + 15'54"
54 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 19'55"
55 Tirol Cycling Team
56 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... + 20'04"
57 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 20'26"
58 Axeon-Hagens Berman
59 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
60 Selectie - Tsjechië
61 Selectie - Polen
62 EFC - Etixx
63 Stölting Service Group
64 UCI Continental Center
65 Team Wiggins
66 Whirlpool-Author
67 Color Code-Arden'Beef
68 Astana City + 21'18"
69 Selectie - Zwitserland + 25'00"
70 Utsunomiya Blitzen
71 BMC Development Team
72 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
73 Team Wiggins
74 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
75 BMC Development Team
76 BMC Development Team
77 Selectie - Spanje
78 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
79 Klein Constantia
80 Adria Mobil
81 Astana City
82 Adria Mobil
83 Klein Constantia
84 Adria Mobil
85 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
86 Rad-Net Rose Team
87 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
88 Manzana Postobon Team
89 UCI Continental Center
90 Leopard Pro Cycling
91 Whirlpool-Author
92 Rad-Net Rose Team
93 Océane Top 16
94 Rabobank Development Team
95 UniEuro Wilier + 25'21"
96 Café Baqué + 25'24"
97 Selectie - Italië + 25'48"
98 Selectie - Italië
99 Whirlpool-Author + 25'55"
100 Selectie - Rusland + 26'12"
101 Adria Mobil + 26'26"
102 Team Differdange - Losch
103 Selectie - Marokko + 28'35"
104 Selectie - Slovenië + 30'28"
105 WSA-Greenlife + 31'22"
106 Team Trefor + 31'29"
107 Team Joker + 31'58"
108 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 32'01"