Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 8

Albertville - Ste-Foy Tarentaise (120.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... 3u51'18"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents
3 Team Veloconcept + 3"
4 Joker Icopal
5 Mitchelton Scott + 19"
6 Team Wiggins + 34"
7 Belgian Cycling Talents + 40"
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 54"
9 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 58"
10 Selectie - Australië + 1'19"
11 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'56"
12 BMC Development Team + 2'33"
13 Lokosphinx
14 Selectie - Australië
15 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'42"
16 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'32"
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 5'19"
18 Selectie - Italië + 6'09"
19 Team Coloquick-Cult + 7'50"
20 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt... + 9'01"
21 BMC Development Team + 10'07"
22 Selectie - Luxemburg
23 BMC Development Team
24 Selectie - Australië
25 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 12'29"
27 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
28 Joker Icopal
29 Mitchelton Scott + 14'05"
30 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 14'24"
31 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 14'39"
32 Selectie - Polen
33 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 15'21"
34 Selectie - Rusland + 15'51"
35 BMC Development Team + 16'37"
36 Axeon Hagens Berman
37 Selectie - Portugal
38 Team Wiggins
39 Coldeportes Zenu
40 Tirol Cycling Team + 17'34"
41 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 17'49"
42 An Post Chain Reaction + 19'21"
43 Team Wiggins
44 Belgian Cycling Talents + 19'41"
45 Axeon Hagens Berman
46 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
47 Selectie - Rusland
48 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 21'11"
49 Selectie - Rusland + 21'30"
50 Team Differdange - Losch + 23'06"
51 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
52 Selectie - Frankrijk
53 Selectie - Tsjechië
54 Rad-Net Rose Team
55 Development Team Sunweb
56 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 24'16"
57 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea... + 24'20"
58 SEG Racing Academy
59 Selectie - Zwitserland
60 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
61 Selectie - Tsjechië
62 Selectie - Portugal
63 Selectie - Zwitserland
64 Leopard Pro Cycling
65 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
66 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 25'29"
67 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
68 SEG Racing Academy + 26'15"
69 Selectie - Italië
70 Selectie - Colombië
71 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
72 Belgian Cycling Talents
73 Team Differdange - Losch + 26'25"
74 Vendée U + 27'03"
75 Selectie - Duitsland
76 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
77 UC Orléans + 29'33"
78 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 30'53"
79 Axeon Hagens Berman + 31'23"
80 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 33'42"
81 Selectie - Italië + 34'49"
82 Tirol Cycling Team
83 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
84 Joker Icopal
85 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
86 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
87 Selectie - Tsjechië
88 Joker Icopal
90 Team Veloconcept
91 Selectie - Ierland
92 Selectie - Italië
93 Silber Pro Cycling Team
94 Selectie - Ierland
95 Mitchelton Scott
96 Selectie - Portugal
97 Development Team Sunweb
98 Belgian Cycling Talents
99 Team Wiggins
100 An Post Chain Reaction
101 SEG Racing Academy
102 AVC Aix-en-Provence
103 Vendée U + 35'04"
104 Selectie - Tsjechië + 35'10"
105 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 37'35"
106 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 38'10"
107 Selectie - Polen + 38'21"
108 Team Cycliste Azuréen + 40'05"
109 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 40'16"
110 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 41'26"
111 Aisan Racing Team + 42'45"
112 Selectie - Marokko + 42'49"
112 Selectie - Marokko + 42'49"