Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 9

Bourg-St-Maurice - Albiez-Montrond (106km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Development Team 3u03'27"
2 Axeon Hagens Berman + 2'31"
3 Lokosphinx + 3'01"
4 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
5 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Mitchelton Scott
8 Team Veloconcept
9 Selectie - Italië
10 Joker Icopal
11 Belgian Cycling Talents
12 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
13 Selectie - Australië + 3'07"
14 Selectie - Australië + 3'09"
15 Selectie - Luxemburg + 3'36"
16 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 4'00"
17 Team Wiggins + 4'05"
18 Selectie - Zwitserland + 4'30"
19 BMC Development Team + 4'49"
20 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 4'51"
21 UC Nantes Atlantique + 5'04"
22 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 5'43"
23 BMC Development Team + 6'35"
24 Team Coloquick-Cult
25 Selectie - Polen + 6'39"
26 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 7'24"
27 Joker Icopal + 7'40"
28 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 7'53"
30 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 8'13"
31 BMC Development Team + 8'47"
32 Selectie - Rusland + 9'43"
33 Selectie - Zwitserland
34 Coldeportes Zenu + 11'28"
35 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 11'29"
36 Selectie - Portugal + 13'05"
37 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea... + 13'35"
38 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 14'17"
39 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
40 An Post Chain Reaction
41 Selectie - Rusland
42 Team Differdange - Losch
43 Selectie - Zwitserland
44 Selectie - Tsjechië
46 SEG Racing Academy + 15'53"
47 Leopard Pro Cycling + 17'45"
48 Selectie - Frankrijk
49 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
50 SEG Racing Academy + 18'41"
51 Rad-Net Rose Team + 19'15"
52 Team Veloconcept + 20'21"
53 Selectie - Portugal
54 Selectie - Ierland
55 Selectie - Portugal
56 Selectie - Tsjechië
57 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
58 Fortuneo-Oscaro
59 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
60 Selectie - Australië
61 Selectie - Italië + 21'42"
62 Team Differdange - Losch
63 Axeon Hagens Berman + 24'10"
64 Axeon Hagens Berman
65 Selectie - Rusland + 26'33"
66 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
67 UC Orléans
68 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
69 Joker Icopal
70 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
71 Selectie - Marokko
71 Selectie - Marokko
72 Tirol Cycling Team
73 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
74 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
75 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
76 Development Team Sunweb
77 Joker Icopal
78 Metec-TKH Continental CT
79 Selectie - Tsjechië
80 Team Wiggins
81 Mitchelton Scott
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
84 Mitchelton Scott
85 Vendée U
86 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
87 Fortuneo-Oscaro
88 Aisan Racing Team
89 Belgian Cycling Talents
90 Belgian Cycling Talents
91 Vendée U
92 Silber Pro Cycling Team
93 Selectie - Italië
94 Selectie - Duitsland
95 Team Cycliste Azuréen
96 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
97 Belgian Cycling Talents
98 Selectie - Ierland
99 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
100 Utsunomiya Blitzen
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
102 Development Team Sunweb
103 Utsunomiya Blitzen
104 AVC Aix-en-Provence
105 SEG Racing Academy
106 An Post Chain Reaction + 26'41"
107 Team Wiggins