Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 4

Derval - Saumur (166.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 3u43'27"
2 Selectie - Italië + 2"
3 Joker Icopal
4 Axeon Hagens Berman
5 Vendée U
6 Coldeportes Zenu
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8 CC Etupes
9 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
10 Axeon Hagens Berman
11 Development Team Sunweb
12 SEG Racing Academy
13 Selectie - Australië
14 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
15 VC Pays de Loudéac
16 Selectie - Australië
17 BMC Development Team
18 BMC Development Team
19 Joker Icopal
20 BMC Development Team
21 Selectie - Frankrijk
22 Team Veloconcept
23 Tirol Cycling Team
24 Belgian Cycling Talents
25 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
26 Selectie - Italië
27 Belgian Cycling Talents
28 Team Wiggins
29 Team Wiggins
30 Leopard Pro Cycling
31 Team Veloconcept
32 Belgian Cycling Talents
33 Mitchelton Scott
34 Silber Pro Cycling Team
35 Selectie - Tsjechië
36 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 Selectie - Ierland
39 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
40 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
41 Belgian Cycling Talents
42 Selectie - Polen
43 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
44 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
45 Selectie - Australië
46 Axeon Hagens Berman
47 Selectie - Portugal
48 Coldeportes Zenu
49 UC Nantes Atlantique
50 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
51 Team Coloquick-Cult
52 Tirol Cycling Team
54 An Post Chain Reaction
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
56 Lokosphinx
57 Selectie - Rusland
58 Selectie - Zwitserland
59 Joker Icopal
60 Selectie - Rusland
61 Team Wiggins
62 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
63 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
64 Selectie - Italië
65 Selectie - Italië
66 Selectie - Japan
67 Selectie - Portugal
68 Selectie - Portugal
69 Tirol Cycling Team
70 Selectie - Ierland
71 Leopard Pro Cycling
72 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
73 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
74 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
75 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
76 Gazprom-Rusvelo
77 Mitchelton Scott
78 Selectie - Tsjechië
79 Selectie - Zwitserland
80 Team Cycliste Azuréen
81 Selectie - Rusland
82 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
83 Selectie - Zwitserland
84 Selectie - Luxemburg
85 Selectie - Tsjechië
86 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
87 Utsunomiya Blitzen
88 Rad-Net Rose Team
89 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
90 UC Orléans
91 Selectie - Tsjechië
92 Selectie - Ierland
93 Selectie - Duitsland
94 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
95 Rad-Net Rose Team
96 Team Differdange - Losch
97 Selectie - Polen
98 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
99 Metec-TKH Continental CT
100 Aisan Racing Team
101 Mitchelton Scott + 22"
102 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis + 27"
103 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea... + 43"
104 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
105 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
106 Axeon Hagens Berman + 2"
107 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 55"
108 Joker Icopal + 1'01"
109 Team Differdange - Losch + 1'17"
110 Attaque Team Gusto + 1'19"
111 Selectie - Marokko + 1'23"
112 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2"
113 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea... + 1'29"
114 SEG Racing Academy
115 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 2"
116 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 1'50"
117 Vendée U + 1'54"
118 Team Wiggins + 2"
119 VIB Bikes
120 Selectie - Marokko + 2'13"
120 Selectie - Marokko + 2'13"
121 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2"
122 Selectie - Marokko + 2'31"
123 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'45"
124 100% Me + 2'48"
125 AVC Aix-en-Provence + 3'35"
126 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 3'38"
127 Selectie - Portugal + 2"
128 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 3'53"
129 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
130 Development Team Sunweb
131 Selectie - Colombië
132 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 4'15"
133 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'06"
134 BMC Development Team + 6'11"
135 SEG Racing Academy
136 An Post Chain Reaction
137 SEG Racing Academy + 6'13"