Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 2

Inzinzac - Bignan (132.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing Academy 3u05'28"
2 Coldeportes Zenu
3 Joker Icopal
4 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
5 Development Team Sunweb
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
8 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
9 Lokosphinx
10 Belgian Cycling Talents
11 Joker Icopal
12 Rad-Net Rose Team
13 Selectie - Frankrijk
14 Selectie - Italië
15 BMC Development Team
16 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
17 UC Nantes Atlantique
18 Axeon Hagens Berman
19 Team Differdange - Losch
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
21 Leopard Pro Cycling
22 BMC Development Team
23 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
24 Selectie - Tsjechië
25 Fortuneo-Oscaro
26 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
27 Aisan Racing Team
28 Selectie - Polen
29 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
30 Team Wiggins
31 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
32 Belgian Cycling Talents
33 Mitchelton Scott
34 Axeon Hagens Berman
35 Selectie - Tsjechië
36 VIB Bikes
37 SEG Racing Academy
38 Selectie - Polen
39 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
40 Utsunomiya Blitzen
41 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
42 Selectie - Ierland
43 UC Orléans
44 Selectie - Colombië
45 SEG Racing Academy
46 Joker Icopal
47 Selectie - Zwitserland
48 Selectie - Australië
49 Belgian Cycling Talents
50 Selectie - Portugal
51 Selectie - Tsjechië
52 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
53 Team Wiggins
54 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
55 Tirol Cycling Team
56 Selectie - Zwitserland
57 Team Veloconcept
58 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
59 Leopard Pro Cycling
60 Silber Pro Cycling Team
61 Tirol Cycling Team
62 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
63 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
64 An Post Chain Reaction
65 Vendée U
66 Utsunomiya Blitzen
67 Selectie - Rusland
68 Selectie - Rusland
69 Team Cycliste Azuréen
70 Belgian Cycling Talents
71 Selectie - Ierland
72 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
73 Coldeportes Zenu
74 Selectie - Duitsland
75 Selectie - Italië
76 Selectie - Australië
77 Selectie - Luxemburg
78 Axeon Hagens Berman
79 Selectie - Ierland
80 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
81 AVC Aix-en-Provence
82 Belgian Cycling Talents
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
85 Selectie - Tsjechië
86 Selectie - Tsjechië
87 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
89 Selectie - Zwitserland
90 Tirol Cycling Team
91 Development Team Sunweb
92 Gazprom-Rusvelo
93 Belgian Cycling Talents
94 Development Team Sunweb
95 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
96 Metec-TKH Continental CT
97 Selectie - Marokko
98 Team Wiggins
99 Selectie - Australië
100 Utsunomiya Blitzen
101 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
102 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
103 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
104 Team Differdange - Losch
105 Team Coloquick-Cult
107 An Post Chain Reaction
108 Mitchelton Scott
109 Selectie - Italië
110 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
111 Team Wiggins
112 Selectie - Zwitserland
113 SEG Racing Academy
114 BMC Development Team
115 Selectie - Italië
116 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'08"
117 Fortuneo-Oscaro
118 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
119 Attaque Team Gusto + 1'14"
120 Vendée U
121 Joker Icopal + 1'35"
122 Selectie - Italië
123 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
124 Axeon Hagens Berman
125 Selectie - Portugal
126 Selectie - Portugal
127 Selectie - Portugal
128 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
129 Rad-Net Rose Team
130 100% Me + 2'23"
131 CC Etupes
132 Mitchelton Scott
133 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
134 Team Veloconcept
135 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 6'54"
136 Selectie - Marokko
136 Selectie - Marokko
137 BMC Development Team
138 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea... + 9'53"
139 Selectie - Marokko
140 Selectie - Japan
141 VC Pays de Loudéac + 9'57"