Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 3

Missillac - Châteaubriant (125.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Joker Icopal 2u56'05"
2 Coldeportes Zenu
3 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
4 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
5 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
6 SEG Racing Academy
7 Vendée U
8 Mitchelton Scott
9 Axeon Hagens Berman
10 Selectie - Zwitserland
11 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
12 Joker Icopal
13 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
14 CC Etupes
15 Belgian Cycling Talents
16 Utsunomiya Blitzen
17 Rad-Net Rose Team
18 BMC Development Team
19 Selectie - Frankrijk
20 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
21 BMC Development Team
22 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
23 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
24 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
25 Team Veloconcept
26 Axeon Hagens Berman
27 Selectie - Italië
28 Axeon Hagens Berman
29 Development Team Sunweb
30 Belgian Cycling Talents
31 Selectie - Polen
32 BMC Development Team
33 Selectie - Tsjechië
34 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
35 Selectie - Australië
36 Joker Icopal
37 Leopard Pro Cycling
38 Team Veloconcept
39 Mitchelton Scott
40 Belgian Cycling Talents
41 Utsunomiya Blitzen
42 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
43 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
44 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
45 Belgian Cycling Talents
46 Selectie - Portugal
47 Joker Icopal
48 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
49 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
50 UC Nantes Atlantique
51 Team Wiggins
52 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
53 Leopard Pro Cycling
54 Selectie - Portugal
55 VIB Bikes
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Gazprom-Rusvelo
58 Team Differdange - Losch
59 Selectie - Australië
60 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
61 BMC Development Team
62 Tirol Cycling Team
63 Team Wiggins
64 Belgian Cycling Talents
65 Tirol Cycling Team
66 Selectie - Rusland
67 Selectie - Rusland
68 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
69 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
70 Selectie - Italië
71 Team Coloquick-Cult
73 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
74 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
75 Selectie - Portugal
76 Selectie - Ierland
77 UC Orléans
78 Selectie - Zwitserland
79 Belgian Cycling Talents
80 Selectie - Tsjechië
81 Aisan Racing Team
82 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
83 Metec-TKH Continental CT
84 Selectie - Australië
85 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
86 Team Cycliste Azuréen
87 Selectie - Italië
88 Rad-Net Rose Team
89 Axeon Hagens Berman
90 Selectie - Italië
91 Selectie - Luxemburg
92 Tirol Cycling Team
93 An Post Chain Reaction
94 Lokosphinx
95 Selectie - Colombië
96 Development Team Sunweb
97 Coldeportes Zenu
98 Fortuneo-Oscaro
99 AVC Aix-en-Provence
100 Vendée U
101 Fortuneo-Oscaro
102 Mitchelton Scott
103 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
104 Selectie - Tsjechië
105 Team Wiggins
106 Silber Pro Cycling Team
107 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
108 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
109 Team Differdange - Losch
110 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
111 SEG Racing Academy
112 Utsunomiya Blitzen
113 Development Team Sunweb
114 Selectie - Tsjechië
115 SEG Racing Academy
116 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
117 Selectie - Ierland
118 Selectie - Duitsland
119 Team Wiggins
120 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
121 Selectie - Zwitserland
122 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
123 Selectie - Portugal
124 VC Pays de Loudéac
125 Selectie - Tsjechië + 25"
126 Selectie - Zwitserland + 26"
127 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 29"
128 SEG Racing Academy + 32"
129 Selectie - Marokko + 41"
130 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 42"
131 An Post Chain Reaction + 1'08"
132 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'12"
133 Selectie - Polen + 1'14"
134 Attaque Team Gusto + 1'42"
135 Selectie - Japan + 6'03"
136 100% Me
137 Selectie - Ierland
138 Selectie - Marokko
139 Selectie - Marokko + 13'52"