Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 5

Montreuil-Bellay - Amboise (157.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Wit-Rusland 3u50'50"
2 Tirol Cycling Team
3 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 13"
4 Joker Icopal + 3'49"
5 Coldeportes Zenu
6 Rad-Net Rose Team
7 Team Wiggins
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
9 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
10 Axeon Hagens Berman
11 Vendée U
12 Selectie - Portugal
13 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
14 Lokosphinx
15 Selectie - Frankrijk
16 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
17 VIB Bikes
18 Selectie - Zwitserland
19 Belgian Cycling Talents
20 UC Orléans
21 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
22 Aisan Racing Team
23 Axeon Hagens Berman
24 CC Etupes
25 An Post Chain Reaction
26 SEG Racing Academy
27 Selectie - Tsjechië
28 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
29 Selectie - Zwitserland
30 Leopard Pro Cycling
31 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
32 Team Differdange - Losch
33 Development Team Sunweb
34 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
35 Selectie - Marokko
35 Selectie - Marokko
36 BMC Development Team
37 Selectie - Marokko
38 Selectie - Ierland
39 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
40 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
41 Mitchelton Scott
42 Selectie - Italië
43 Utsunomiya Blitzen
44 Selectie - Polen
45 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
46 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
47 Team Cycliste Azuréen
48 Selectie - Rusland
49 BMC Development Team
50 SEG Racing Academy
51 Team Veloconcept
52 Silber Pro Cycling Team
53 Joker Icopal
54 Team Coloquick-Cult
55 Tirol Cycling Team
56 Mitchelton Scott
57 Selectie - Ierland
58 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
59 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
60 Rad-Net Rose Team
61 Selectie - Zwitserland
62 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
63 Belgian Cycling Talents
64 Belgian Cycling Talents
65 UC Nantes Atlantique
66 Gazprom-Rusvelo
67 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
68 BMC Development Team
69 Selectie - Australië
70 Selectie - Japan
71 Selectie - Colombië
72 Belgian Cycling Talents
73 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
74 Team Wiggins
75 Axeon Hagens Berman
76 Fortuneo-Oscaro
78 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
79 Utsunomiya Blitzen
80 Selectie - Zwitserland
81 Selectie - Portugal
82 Team Veloconcept
83 Joker Icopal
84 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
85 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
86 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
87 Selectie - Tsjechië
88 Team Wiggins
89 AVC Aix-en-Provence
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
92 Selectie - Marokko
93 Belgian Cycling Talents
94 Leopard Pro Cycling
95 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
96 Selectie - Australië
97 Selectie - Luxemburg
98 Selectie - Tsjechië
99 Team Wiggins
100 Selectie - Rusland
101 Mitchelton Scott
102 Selectie - Tsjechië
103 Team Differdange - Losch
104 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
105 Selectie - Italië
106 Coldeportes Zenu
107 SEG Racing Academy
108 Metec-TKH Continental CT
109 Selectie - Australië
110 Selectie - Ierland
111 Selectie - Italië
112 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
113 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
114 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
115 Development Team Sunweb
116 Tirol Cycling Team
117 Selectie - Italië
118 Selectie - Portugal
119 Selectie - Duitsland
120 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
121 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
122 Selectie - Portugal
123 Belgian Cycling Talents
124 SEG Racing Academy
125 Fortuneo-Oscaro
126 VC Pays de Loudéac
127 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 4'03"
128 BMC Development Team
129 Vendée U + 4'06"
130 Joker Icopal + 4'17"
131 100% Me + 4'51"
132 Selectie - Polen + 3'49"
133 Attaque Team Gusto + 9'47"
134 An Post Chain Reaction
135 Axeon Hagens Berman + 17'41"
136 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 23'07"
137 Selectie - Tsjechië + 27'59"