Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 6

Montrichard - St-Amand-Montrond (139.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Coldeportes Zenu 3u00'46"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 Rad-Net Rose Team
4 Joker Icopal
5 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
6 CC Etupes
7 Team Wiggins
8 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
9 Selectie - Italië
10 SEG Racing Academy
11 Selectie - Italië
12 Lokosphinx
13 Belgian Cycling Talents
14 Selectie - Tsjechië
15 Belgian Cycling Talents
16 Belgian Cycling Talents
17 Leopard Pro Cycling
18 Joker Icopal
19 Selectie - Portugal
20 Selectie - Zwitserland
21 Team Wiggins
22 Development Team Sunweb
23 BMC Development Team
24 Vendée U
25 Selectie - Frankrijk
26 Team Differdange - Losch
27 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
28 Axeon Hagens Berman
29 Tirol Cycling Team
30 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
31 Mitchelton Scott
32 Attaque Team Gusto
33 BMC Development Team
34 Selectie - Japan
35 Mitchelton Scott
36 Rad-Net Rose Team
37 Selectie - Ierland
38 VC Pays de Loudéac
39 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
40 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
41 BMC Development Team
42 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
43 Belgian Cycling Talents
44 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
45 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
46 Silber Pro Cycling Team
47 Tirol Cycling Team
48 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
49 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
51 Team Veloconcept
52 Team Coloquick-Cult
53 Utsunomiya Blitzen
54 Selectie - Italië
55 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
56 VIB Bikes
57 Selectie - Zwitserland
58 Axeon Hagens Berman
59 UC Orléans
60 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
61 Selectie - Zwitserland
62 Team Wiggins
63 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
64 Team Veloconcept
65 Selectie - Polen
66 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
67 Team Cycliste Azuréen
68 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
69 UC Nantes Atlantique
70 Selectie - Colombië
71 An Post Chain Reaction
72 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
73 SEG Racing Academy
74 Joker Icopal
75 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
76 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
77 Selectie - Australië
78 SEG Racing Academy
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Tirol Cycling Team
81 Selectie - Portugal
82 Aisan Racing Team
83 Selectie - Marokko
84 Selectie - Tsjechië
85 Selectie - Rusland
86 Gazprom-Rusvelo
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Selectie - Portugal
89 Team Wiggins
90 Belgian Cycling Talents
91 Leopard Pro Cycling
92 Selectie - Rusland
93 Selectie - Zwitserland
94 Mitchelton Scott
95 Selectie - Marokko
95 Selectie - Marokko
96 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
97 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
98 Selectie - Duitsland
99 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
100 Vendée U
101 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
102 Team Differdange - Losch
103 An Post Chain Reaction
104 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
105 Coldeportes Zenu
106 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
107 Development Team Sunweb
108 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
109 Selectie - Portugal
110 AVC Aix-en-Provence
111 Selectie - Tsjechië
112 Selectie - Australië
113 Selectie - Ierland
114 Selectie - Italië
115 Selectie - Tsjechië
116 Metec-TKH Continental CT
117 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
118 Utsunomiya Blitzen
119 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
120 Selectie - Luxemburg
121 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
122 SEG Racing Academy
123 Fortuneo-Oscaro
124 Selectie - Australië
125 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
126 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
127 Belgian Cycling Talents
128 Selectie - Marokko
129 Selectie - Ierland + 2'45"
130 Axeon Hagens Berman + 3'43"
131 Joker Icopal + 6'25"
132 BMC Development Team
133 Fortuneo-Oscaro
134 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea... + 6'27"
135 100% Me + 12'34"
136 Axeon Hagens Berman + 16'36"