Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 7

St-Gervais Mont-Blanc - Hauteluce-les-Saisies (118.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... 3u14'22"
2 Team Wiggins + 1'00"
3 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'09"
4 Mitchelton Scott
5 Team Veloconcept
6 Selectie - Italië
7 Joker Icopal
8 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'12"
9 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'17"
10 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 1'23"
11 Belgian Cycling Talents
12 Selectie - Australië + 1'29"
13 Team Wiggins + 1'49"
14 Selectie - Australië
15 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 1'57"
16 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'02"
17 Axeon Hagens Berman + 2'05"
18 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2'10"
19 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 2'13"
20 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'16"
21 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
22 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'26"
23 Lokosphinx + 2'31"
24 Selectie - Luxemburg + 2'36"
25 Utsunomiya Blitzen + 2'37"
26 BMC Development Team + 2'41"
27 Selectie - Portugal + 2'52"
28 Axeon Hagens Berman + 3'10"
29 Selectie - Australië
30 UC Nantes Atlantique + 3'38"
31 BMC Development Team + 3'52"
32 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'20"
33 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
34 Mitchelton Scott + 4'58"
35 Selectie - Italië + 5'07"
36 Selectie - Polen + 5'18"
37 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
38 Riwal Platform Cycling Te... + 5'20"
39 Selectie - Zwitserland
40 Coldeportes Zenu + 5'22"
41 Selectie - Zwitserland
42 Selectie - Duitsland
43 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
44 Team Differdange - Losch + 5'59"
45 Team Coloquick-Cult + 6'43"
46 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
47 Selectie - Portugal
48 BMC Development Team
49 Selectie - Portugal
50 Belgian Cycling Talents
51 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
52 Selectie - Rusland
53 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
54 Selectie - Rusland
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
56 Selectie - Japan
57 Team Differdange - Losch + 7'46"
58 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 7'50"
59 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
60 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
61 SEG Racing Academy + 7'54"
62 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 8'38"
63 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 8'40"
64 Fortuneo-Oscaro + 10'03"
65 Selectie - Frankrijk
66 An Post Chain Reaction
67 An Post Chain Reaction + 10'12"
68 UC Orléans + 10'43"
69 Team Veloconcept + 11'27"
70 BMC Development Team
71 Selectie - Tsjechië
72 Selectie - Tsjechië
73 Selectie - Tsjechië
74 Development Team Sunweb
75 Selectie - Italië
76 Team Cycliste Azuréen
77 Metec-TKH Continental CT
78 Rad-Net Rose Team
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Utsunomiya Blitzen
81 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
82 AVC Aix-en-Provence
83 SEG Racing Academy
84 Joker Icopal
85 Leopard Pro Cycling + 15'11"
86 Selectie - Zwitserland + 16'16"
87 Belgian Cycling Talents
88 Belgian Cycling Talents
89 Mitchelton Scott
90 Selectie - Colombië
91 Aisan Racing Team
92 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
93 Team Wiggins
94 Vendée U + 19'13"
95 Vendée U
96 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
97 Joker Icopal
98 Joker Icopal
99 Team Wiggins
100 Selectie - Italië
101 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
103 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
105 Rad-Net Rose Team
106 Silber Pro Cycling Team
107 Tirol Cycling Team
108 Tirol Cycling Team
109 SEG Racing Academy
110 Selectie - Marokko + 19'50"
111 Selectie - Marokko + 23'01"
111 Selectie - Marokko + 23'01"
112 Selectie - Tsjechië
113 Selectie - Ierland
114 Selectie - Ierland
115 Selectie - Rusland
116 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
117 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
118 Axeon Hagens Berman
119 100% Me
120 Leopard Pro Cycling
121 SEG Racing Academy
122 Attaque Team Gusto
123 CC Etupes
124 Belgian Cycling Talents
125 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
126 VC Pays de Loudéac
127 Development Team Sunweb
128 Coldeportes Zenu + 24'11"
129 Selectie - Portugal + 27'48"
130 VIB Bikes + 28'01"
131 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC + 28'08"
132 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 28'47"
133 Selectie - Ierland
134 CCC Sprandi Polkowice