Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 1

Loudéac - Loudéac (134km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Veloconcept 3u03'54"
2 Joker Icopal + 4"
3 Selectie - Italië
4 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
5 Team Wiggins
6 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
7 CC Etupes
8 UC Nantes Atlantique
9 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
10 Coldeportes Zenu
11 Probike Saint-Etienne Loi...
12 Axeon Hagens Berman
13 SEG Racing Academy
14 VC Pays de Loudéac
15 BMC Development Team
16 Development Team Sunweb
17 Selectie - Zwitserland
18 Selectie - Frankrijk
19 Utsunomiya Blitzen
20 Tirol Cycling Team
21 Joker Icopal
22 Selectie - Tsjechië
23 Belgian Cycling Talents
24 Selectie - Zwitserland
25 Axeon Hagens Berman
26 Utsunomiya Blitzen
27 VIB Bikes
28 Selectie - Australië
29 Mitchelton Scott
30 Belgian Cycling Talents
31 Selectie - Italië
32 Lokosphinx
33 Team Differdange - Losch
34 Fortuneo-Oscaro
35 Belgian Cycling Talents
36 Development Team Sunweb
37 Mitchelton Scott
38 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
39 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
40 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
41 Aisan Racing Team
42 Selectie - Portugal
43 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
44 Selectie - Rusland
45 Selectie - Australië
46 Team Veloconcept
47 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
48 BMC Development Team
49 Rad-Net Rose Team
50 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea...
51 BMC Development Team
52 Joker Icopal
53 Sicasal-Constantinos-Delt...
54 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
55 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
56 Selectie - Ierland
57 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
58 Team Wiggins
59 Fortuneo-Oscaro
60 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
61 SEG Racing Academy
62 Selectie - Italië
63 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
64 Tirol Cycling Team
65 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
66 Team Coloquick-Cult
67 Riwal Platform Cycling Te...
68 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
69 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
70 Selectie - Zwitserland
71 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
72 Selectie - Duitsland
73 Sojasun Espoir-ACNC
74 Gazprom-Rusvelo
75 Rad-Net Rose Team
76 SEG Racing Academy
77 Selectie - Rusland
78 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
79 Leopard Pro Cycling
80 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
81 Vendée U
82 Team Cycliste Azuréen
83 Selectie - Tsjechië
84 SEG Racing Academy
85 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
86 Selectie - Italië
87 Coldeportes Zenu
88 Selectie - Polen
89 Team Wiggins
90 Selectie - Zwitserland
91 Axeon Hagens Berman
92 Metec-TKH Continental CT
93 Selectie - Polen
94 Selectie - Luxemburg
95 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
96 Selectie - Australië
97 Belgian Cycling Talents
98 Team Wiggins
99 Tirol Cycling Team
101 Selectie - Ierland
102 Selectie - Japan
103 Selectie - Tsjechië
104 Selectie - Ierland
105 Selectie - Tsjechië
106 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
107 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
108 Belgian Cycling Talents
109 Belgian Cycling Talents
110 Utsunomiya Blitzen
111 Team Differdange - Losch
112 Joker Icopal
113 AVC Aix-en-Provence
114 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
115 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
116 Selectie - Rusland
117 Selectie - Italië
118 An Post Chain Reaction
119 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
120 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
121 An Post Chain Reaction
122 Leopard Pro Cycling
123 Mitchelton Scott
124 Fortuneo-Oscaro
125 Selectie - Portugal
126 Selectie - Tsjechië
127 Selectie - Portugal + 43"
128 Selectie - Portugal
129 Vendée U + 4"
130 UNO - X Hydrogen Dev. Tea... + 1'27"
131 Axeon Hagens Berman
132 UC Orléans + 1'47"
133 BMC Development Team + 2'47"
134 Development Team Sunweb + 4'35"
135 100% Me
136 Attaque Team Gusto + 5'20"
137 Silber Pro Cycling Team + 5'28"
138 Selectie - Marokko + 11'09"
139 Selectie - Colombië + 12'38"
140 Selectie - Marokko + 27'21"
141 Selectie - Marokko
141 Selectie - Marokko