Rit 5

Beaugency - Levroux (130.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 JLT Condor 3u10'59"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
4 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
5 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
6 St Michel - Auber 93
7 Hagens Berman Axeon
8 Lotto Soudal U23
9 UC Nantes Atlantique
10 CR4C Roanne
11 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
12 Team Wiggins
13 Selectie - Zwitserland
14 Leopard Pro Cycling
15 Selectie - Japan
16 Vendée U
17 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
18 Kinan Cycling Team
19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
20 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
21 Leopard Pro Cycling
22 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
23 GW Shimano
24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
25 Team Euskadi
26 Development Team Sunweb
27 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
28 Wibatech Merx 7R
29 Quick Step Floors
30 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
31 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
32 Hagens Berman Axeon
33 Development Team Sunweb
34 Selectie - Italië
35 Selectie - Panama
36 Adria Mobil
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
39 Vendée U
40 Team Wiggins
41 SEG Racing Academy
42 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
43 One Pro Cycling
44 Team Wiggins
45 Gazprom-Rusvelo
46 Lotto Soudal U23
47 Quick Step Floors
48 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
49 Tirol Cycling Team
50 Hagens Berman Axeon
51 St George CT
52 Tirol Cycling Team
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Lotto Soudal
55 Hagens Berman Axeon
56 Selectie - Mongolië
57 WPG Amsterdam
58 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
59 Astana Pro Team
60 Hagens Berman Axeon
61 Team Euskadi
62 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
63 Team Coloquick
64 SEG Racing Academy
65 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
66 Leopard Pro Cycling
67 Selectie - Rusland + 11"
68 Gazprom-Rusvelo
69 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 14"
70 Hagens Berman Axeon
71 Team Ecuador
72 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
73 Selectie - Portugal
74 Selectie - Ierland
75 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
76 Vendée U
77 Selectie - Ecuador
78 Team Ecuador
79 Akros-Renfer SA
80 Selectie - Slovenië
81 Selectie - Zwitserland
82 Selectie - Colombië
83 Selectie - Colombië
84 Team Ecuador
85 Lotto Soudal U23
86 Rally Cycling
87 Polartec Kometa
88 Selectie - Italië
89 Tirol Cycling Team
90 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
91 Movistar Team
92 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
93 Selectie - Spanje
94 SEG Racing Academy
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
96 Selectie - Portugal
97 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
98 Tirol Cycling Team
99 SEG Racing Academy
100 Ringerike SK + 23"
101 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 35"
102 Selectie - Japan
103 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
104 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 39"
105 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
106 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
108 Development Team Sunweb
109 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
110 Polartec Kometa
111 Selectie - Zwitserland
112 Team Wiggins
113 Development Team Sunweb
114 Selectie - Rusland
115 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
116 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
117 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
118 Selectie - Portugal + 55"
119 Selectie - Italië + 58"
120 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
121 Selectie - Italië
122 Vendée U + 1'36"
123 Vendée U
124 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
125 UC Nantes Atlantique + 13'10"
126 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 2'51"
127 Team Ecuador
128 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
129 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'08"
130 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
131 CCB Foundation-Sicleri
132 Selectie - Rusland
133 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
134 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
135 LKT Team Brandenburg
136 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
137 Aevolo + 4'15"
138 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'57"
139 Team Differdange - Losch
140 Development Team Sunweb + 6'29"
141 Selectie - Ecuador + 7'54"
142 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
143 CR4C Roanne + 11'17"
144 Joker Icopal
145 Team Coop + 14'56"
146 Selectie - Spanje + 15'44"