Rit 5

Beaugency - Levroux (130.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 JLT Condor 3u10'59"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
4 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
5 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
6 St Michel - Auber 93
7 Hagens Berman Axeon
8 Lotto Soudal U23
9 UC Nantes Atlantique
10 Selectie - Frankrijk
11 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
12 Team Wiggins
13 Selectie - Zwitserland
14 Leopard Pro Cycling
15 Selectie - Japan
16 Vendée U
17 Selectie - Ierland
18 Kinan Cycling Team
19 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
20 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
21 Leopard Pro Cycling
22 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
23 GW Shimano
24 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
25 Team Euskadi
26 Development Team Sunweb
27 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
28 Wibatech Merx 7R
29 Selectie - Hongarije
30 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
31 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
32 Hagens Berman Axeon
33 Development Team Sunweb
34 Selectie - Italië
35 Selectie - Panama
36 Adria Mobil
37 Belgian Cycling Talents
38 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
39 Vendée U
40 Team Wiggins
41 SEG Racing Academy
42 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
43 One Pro Cycling
44 Team Wiggins
45 Gazprom-Rusvelo
46 Lotto Soudal U23
47 Team Virtu Cycling
48 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
49 Tirol Cycling Team
50 Hagens Berman Axeon
51 St George CT
52 Tirol Cycling Team
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Lotto Soudal U23
55 Hagens Berman Axeon
56 Selectie - Mongolië
57 WPG Amsterdam
58 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
59 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
60 Hagens Berman Axeon
61 Team Euskadi
62 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
63 Team Coloquick
64 SEG Racing Academy
65 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
66 Leopard Pro Cycling
67 Selectie - Rusland + 11"
68 Gazprom-Rusvelo
69 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 14"
70 Hagens Berman Axeon
71 Team Ecuador
72 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
73 Selectie - Portugal
74 Selectie - Ierland
75 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
76 Vendée U
77 Selectie - Ecuador
78 Team Ecuador
79 Akros-Renfer SA
80 Selectie - Slovenië
81 Selectie - Zwitserland
82 Selectie - Colombië
83 Selectie - Colombië
84 Team Ecuador
85 Lotto Soudal U23
86 Rally Cycling
87 Polartec Kometa
88 Selectie - Italië
89 Tirol Cycling Team
90 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
91 Movistar Team
92 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
93 Selectie - Spanje
94 SEG Racing Academy
95 Selectie - Frankrijk
96 Selectie - Portugal
97 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
98 Tirol Cycling Team
99 SEG Racing Academy
100 Ringerike SK + 23"
101 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 35"
102 Selectie - Japan
103 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
104 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 39"
105 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
106 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
108 Development Team Sunweb
109 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
110 Polartec Kometa
111 Selectie - Zwitserland
112 Team Wiggins
113 Development Team Sunweb
114 Selectie - Rusland
115 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
116 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
117 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
118 Selectie - Portugal + 55"
119 Selectie - Italië + 58"
120 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
121 Selectie - Italië
122 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'36"
123 Vendée U
124 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
125 UC Nantes Atlantique + 13'10"
126 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 2'51"
127 Team Ecuador
128 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
129 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'08"
130 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
131 CCB Foundation-Sicleri
132 Selectie - Rusland
133 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
134 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
135 LKT Team Brandenburg
136 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
137 Aevolo + 4'15"
138 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'57"
139 Team Differdange - Losch
140 Development Team Sunweb + 6'29"
141 Selectie - Ecuador + 7'54"
142 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
143 CR4C Roanne + 11'17"
144 Joker Icopal
145 Team Coop + 14'56"
146 Selectie - Spanje + 15'44"