Rit 2

Drefféac - Châteaubriant (137.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Frankrijk 3u11'43"
2 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 1"
3 Team Coop
4 Selectie - Italië + 2'16"
5 Development Team Sunweb
6 Hagens Berman Axeon
7 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
8 Lotto Soudal U23
9 Team Euskadi
10 Vendée U
11 Selectie - Frankrijk
12 Selectie - Spanje
13 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
14 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
15 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
17 Kinan Cycling Team
18 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
19 Leopard Pro Cycling
20 Selectie - Italië
21 Selectie - Zwitserland
22 Leopard Pro Cycling
23 Selectie - Hongarije
24 Selectie - Frankrijk
25 Selectie - Japan
26 Team Wiggins
27 Rally Cycling
28 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
29 Gazprom-Rusvelo
30 Team Wiggins
31 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
32 Development Team Sunweb
33 Team Wiggins
34 Hagens Berman Axeon
35 Selectie - Slovenië
36 Vendée U
37 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
38 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
39 Selectie - Rusland
40 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
41 Selectie - Italië
42 GW Shimano
43 Team Euskadi
44 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
45 Lotto Soudal U23
46 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
47 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
48 Hagens Berman Axeon
49 Selectie - Portugal
50 WPG Amsterdam
51 Selectie - Colombië
52 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
53 SEG Racing Academy
54 Tirol Cycling Team
55 SEG Racing Academy
56 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
57 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
58 Selectie - Ierland
59 Selectie - Mongolië
60 St Michel - Auber 93
61 Lotto Soudal U23
62 Selectie - Italië
63 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
64 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
65 Gazprom-Rusvelo
66 Development Team Sunweb
67 Selectie - Portugal
68 Polartec Kometa
69 Lotto Soudal U23
70 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
71 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
72 Team Virtu Cycling
73 Selectie - Polen
74 Gazprom-Rusvelo
75 Tirol Cycling Team
76 Development Team Sunweb
77 Movistar Team
78 Hagens Berman Axeon
79 Akros-Renfer SA
80 Development Team Sunweb
81 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
82 Hagens Berman Axeon
83 Selectie - Zwitserland
84 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
85 Hagens Berman Axeon
86 Selectie - Panama
87 Belgian Cycling Talents
88 SEG Racing Academy
89 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
90 Selectie - Rusland
91 Selectie - Frankrijk
92 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
93 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
94 Selectie - Portugal
95 Ringerike SK
96 Team Ecuador
97 Joker Icopal
98 One Pro Cycling
99 Selectie - Spanje
100 Leopard Pro Cycling
101 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
102 Team Coloquick
103 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
104 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
105 CR4C Roanne
106 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
107 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
109 Selectie - Rusland
110 Team Wiggins
111 Polartec Kometa
112 CCB Foundation-Sicleri
113 Tirol Cycling Team
114 Tirol Cycling Team
115 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
116 UC Nantes Atlantique
117 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
118 Adria Mobil
119 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
120 Selectie - Ierland
121 Selectie - Zwitserland
122 Vendée U
123 SEG Racing Academy
124 Selectie - Australië
125 JLT Condor
126 Team Ecuador + 2'30"
127 Team Ecuador + 2'31"
128 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
129 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 2'40"
130 Team Ecuador
131 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 2'43"
132 St George CT + 2'48"
133 Selectie - Japan + 3'28"
134 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 3'44"
135 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'01"
136 UC Nantes Atlantique + 7'05"
137 Team Differdange - Losch
138 Selectie - Ecuador + 7'20"
139 Aevolo
140 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 8'11"
141 Selectie - Ecuador
142 Selectie - Japan
143 Selectie - Rwanda
144 Team Eurasia
145 Selectie - Colombië
146 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
147 Vendée U + 12'02"
148 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 16'13"
149 Wibatech Merx 7R + 17'05"
150 LKT Team Brandenburg
151 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
152 Selectie - Rwanda + 17'20"
153 Selectie - Rwanda + 18'11"
154 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
155 Selectie - Rwanda + 19'39"