Rit 8

La Bathie - Crest-Voland Cohennoz (81.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Zwitserland 2u11'24"
2 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 15"
3 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
4 Gazprom-Rusvelo
5 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
7 Rally Cycling
8 GW Shimano
9 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
10 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
11 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
12 Development Team Sunweb
13 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
14 SEG Racing Academy
15 Polartec Kometa
16 Selectie - Italië + 20"
17 Selectie - Italië
18 Tirol Cycling Team
19 Hagens Berman Axeon
20 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 25"
21 Team Wiggins + 27"
22 Selectie - Panama + 33"
23 Lotto Soudal U23 + 40"
24 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
25 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
26 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 46"
27 Akros-Renfer SA + 50"
28 SEG Racing Academy
29 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 53"
30 Team Euskadi + 56"
31 Selectie - Colombië + 1'00"
32 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 1'25"
34 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 2'01"
35 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 2'03"
36 Hagens Berman Axeon
37 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
38 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'12"
39 Development Team Sunweb
40 SEG Racing Academy + 2'14"
41 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'23"
42 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'25"
43 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'27"
44 Selectie - Polen
45 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
46 Team Ecuador + 2'29"
47 Leopard Pro Cycling
48 Team Ecuador + 2'32"
49 Ringerike SK + 2'48"
50 Tirol Cycling Team + 2'54"
51 Development Team Sunweb + 3'21"
52 Selectie - Portugal + 3'24"
53 Selectie - Rusland
54 Team Euskadi + 3'32"
55 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 3'50"
56 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 4'04"
57 Leopard Pro Cycling
58 Belgian Cycling Talents
59 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
60 Team Virtu Cycling
61 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
62 Polartec Kometa
63 Selectie - Slovenië
64 Development Team Sunweb + 4'17"
65 Hagens Berman Axeon + 4'30"
66 Team Ecuador + 4'31"
67 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'46"
68 Selectie - Spanje + 5'26"
69 Team Wiggins
70 Selectie - Ierland
71 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
72 Lotto Soudal U23
73 Selectie - Colombië
74 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 5'37"
75 UC Nantes Atlantique + 6'29"
76 Lotto Soudal U23 + 6'43"
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 6'46"
78 Leopard Pro Cycling + 6'50"
79 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
80 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 7'08"
81 LKT Team Brandenburg + 7'22"
82 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
83 WPG Amsterdam + 7'24"
84 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 7'28"
85 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 7'49"
86 Roubaix - Lille Metropole + 8'13"
87 St Michel - Auber 93
88 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
89 Hagens Berman Axeon
90 Kinan Cycling Team
91 Selectie - Portugal
92 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 9'13"
93 Selectie - Italië
94 Team Wiggins
95 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 10'39"
96 Selectie - Ierland
97 Selectie - Ecuador
98 UC Nantes Atlantique
99 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
100 Selectie - Rusland
101 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
102 Selectie - Japan
103 Vendée U
104 Movistar Team
105 Selectie - Frankrijk
106 Selectie - Italië
107 Joker Icopal
108 Aevolo
109 SEG Racing Academy + 11'09"
110 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
111 Team Coloquick + 11'11"
112 Tirol Cycling Team
113 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11'59"
114 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
115 One Pro Cycling
116 Vendée U
117 Vendée U
118 Selectie - Rusland
119 JLT Condor
120 Selectie - Hongarije
121 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
122 Selectie - Portugal
123 Hagens Berman Axeon
124 Hagens Berman Axeon
125 St George CT + 12'56"
126 Team Wiggins + 13'25"
127 Selectie - Slovenië + 15'33"
128 Adria Mobil
129 CCB Foundation-Sicleri + 15'59"
130 Selectie - Zwitserland + 17'08"
131 Selectie - Ecuador + 19'40"