Rit 6

Le Blanc - Cérilly (183.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Italië 4u00'29"
2 Team Wiggins
3 Selectie - Frankrijk
4 Hagens Berman Axeon + 2"
5 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
6 Development Team Sunweb + 5"
7 Hagens Berman Axeon
8 Selectie - Italië
9 St Michel - Auber 93
10 Hagens Berman Axeon
11 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
12 Vendée U
13 Leopard Pro Cycling
14 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
15 Tirol Cycling Team
16 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
17 Selectie - Japan
18 Tirol Cycling Team
19 Leopard Pro Cycling
20 Selectie - Hongarije
21 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
22 Team Euskadi
23 One Pro Cycling
24 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
25 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
26 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
27 Development Team Sunweb
28 Aevolo
29 Selectie - Mongolië
30 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
31 Gazprom-Rusvelo
32 Selectie - Frankrijk
33 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
34 Leopard Pro Cycling
35 Selectie - Slovenië
36 Team Wiggins
37 Team Wiggins
38 Team Euskadi
39 CR4C Roanne
40 Selectie - Rusland
41 Selectie - Zwitserland
42 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
43 Team Ecuador
44 GW Shimano
45 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
46 Lotto Soudal U23
47 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
48 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
49 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
50 Rally Cycling
51 Ringerike SK
52 Hagens Berman Axeon
53 Gazprom-Rusvelo
54 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
55 Selectie - Panama
56 Team Ecuador
57 Team Ecuador
58 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
59 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
60 Tirol Cycling Team
61 Lotto Soudal U23
62 WPG Amsterdam
63 Selectie - Spanje
64 Selectie - Portugal
65 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
66 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
67 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
68 Selectie - Italië
69 Selectie - Polen
70 Wibatech Merx 7R
71 Selectie - Colombië
72 Polartec Kometa
73 Selectie - Italië
74 Polartec Kometa
75 Hagens Berman Axeon
76 Development Team Sunweb
77 Movistar Team
78 Vendée U
79 SEG Racing Academy
80 SEG Racing Academy
81 SEG Racing Academy
82 Team Virtu Cycling
83 Vendée U
84 Selectie - Ierland
85 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
87 SEG Racing Academy
88 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
89 Kinan Cycling Team
90 Team Coloquick
91 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
92 Akros-Renfer SA
93 Selectie - Rusland
94 Tirol Cycling Team
95 Selectie - Portugal
96 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
97 Selectie - Frankrijk
98 Development Team Sunweb
99 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
100 Selectie - Ecuador
101 Team Wiggins
102 Team Ecuador
103 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
104 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
105 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
106 Selectie - Frankrijk
107 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
108 Selectie - Portugal
109 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
110 Selectie - Colombië
111 Selectie - Ierland + 23"
112 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 27"
113 Vendée U + 32"
114 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 37"
115 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 43"
116 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
117 St George CT + 1'16"
118 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'33"
119 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 1'35"
120 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'57"
121 Lotto Soudal U23 + 2'27"
122 JLT Condor + 2'45"
123 Joker Icopal + 4'28"
124 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 6'13"
125 Selectie - Zwitserland
126 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
127 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 6'45"
128 UC Nantes Atlantique + 7'24"
129 Hagens Berman Axeon + 8'00"
130 UC Nantes Atlantique + 8'37"
131 Team Differdange - Losch + 9'03"
132 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
133 Selectie - Ecuador
134 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
135 Selectie - Rusland
136 Adria Mobil
137 Development Team Sunweb
138 CCB Foundation-Sicleri + 14'14"
139 LKT Team Brandenburg
140 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
141 Selectie - Slovenië
142 Selectie - Zwitserland + 17'14"
143 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...