Rit 3

Le Lude - Châteaudu (165.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 St Michel - Auber 93 3u39'16"
2 SEG Racing Academy
3 SEG Racing Academy + 5"
4 Team Wiggins
5 Development Team Sunweb + 7"
6 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
7 Hagens Berman Axeon
8 Development Team Sunweb
9 Leopard Pro Cycling
10 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
11 Team Wiggins
12 Selectie - Italië
13 Lotto Soudal U23
14 Team Wiggins
15 Hagens Berman Axeon
16 Selectie - Hongarije + 12"
17 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
18 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
19 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
20 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
21 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
22 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
23 Gazprom-Rusvelo
24 Team Wiggins
25 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
26 Vendée U
27 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
28 Selectie - Frankrijk
29 Team Euskadi
30 Selectie - Italië
31 Team Euskadi
32 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
33 Selectie - Frankrijk
34 Selectie - Ierland
35 Selectie - Portugal
36 Selectie - Slovenië
37 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
38 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
39 WPG Amsterdam
40 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
41 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
42 Polartec Kometa
43 Team Virtu Cycling
44 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
45 Selectie - Italië
46 Selectie - Zwitserland
47 Rally Cycling
48 Selectie - Rusland
49 Development Team Sunweb
50 Leopard Pro Cycling
51 Tirol Cycling Team
52 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
53 Development Team Sunweb
54 Gazprom-Rusvelo
55 Selectie - Italië
56 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
57 One Pro Cycling
58 Ringerike SK
59 Selectie - Panama
60 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
61 Selectie - Polen
62 Leopard Pro Cycling
63 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
64 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
65 Development Team Sunweb
66 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
67 Lotto Soudal U23
68 Movistar Team
69 Akros-Renfer SA
70 GW Shimano
71 Hagens Berman Axeon
72 Aevolo
73 SEG Racing Academy
74 Selectie - Zwitserland
75 Polartec Kometa
76 Selectie - Colombië
77 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
78 Selectie - Frankrijk
79 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
80 Team Coop
81 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
82 Selectie - Japan
83 Vendée U
85 Team Ecuador
86 Tirol Cycling Team
87 Selectie - Spanje
88 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
89 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
90 Selectie - Ecuador
91 Team Ecuador
92 Selectie - Portugal
93 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
94 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
95 Selectie - Colombië
96 Team Ecuador
97 Tirol Cycling Team
98 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
99 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
100 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
101 Tirol Cycling Team
102 Team Ecuador
103 Selectie - Frankrijk
104 Selectie - Portugal
105 CCB Foundation-Sicleri
106 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 40"
107 Selectie - Zwitserland
108 Lotto Soudal U23
109 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 46"
110 Belgian Cycling Talents
111 Vendée U
112 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
113 Joker Icopal + 51"
114 Vendée U
115 Team Coloquick
116 SEG Racing Academy
117 Wibatech Merx 7R + 57"
118 Hagens Berman Axeon
119 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1'01"
120 Lotto Soudal U23
121 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'05"
122 JLT Condor + 1'12"
123 CR4C Roanne + 1'13"
124 Selectie - Spanje + 1'43"
125 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 1'54"
126 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 2'31"
127 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 3'09"
128 Hagens Berman Axeon + 4'31"
129 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 5'13"
130 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 5'15"
131 Kinan Cycling Team + 5'19"
132 Selectie - Mongolië
133 Selectie - Japan + 5'22"
134 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 5'23"
135 Selectie - Rusland
136 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
137 Adria Mobil + 6'17"
138 St George CT + 7'23"
139 Team Differdange - Losch + 7'46"
140 Selectie - Slovenië + 11'29"
141 Selectie - Ecuador + 12'19"
142 UC Nantes Atlantique + 12'51"
143 Selectie - Ierland
144 Selectie - Rusland + 18'02"
145 Dauner D&DQ Akkon + 18'31"
146 LKT Team Brandenburg + 22'08"
147 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 29'51"