Rit 7

Moutiers - Méribe (35.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli - Side... 1u10'12"
2 Rally Cycling
3 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
4 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 14"
5 GW Shimano + 16"
6 Gazprom-Rusvelo
7 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
8 SEG Racing Academy + 18"
9 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
10 Polartec Kometa
11 Selectie - Zwitserland + 20"
12 Hagens Berman Axeon + 26"
13 Selectie - Italië + 37"
14 Team Wiggins + 58"
15 Development Team Sunweb + 1'07"
16 Selectie - Panama + 1'09"
17 Selectie - Italië + 1'10"
18 Development Team Sunweb + 1'15"
19 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
20 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'21"
21 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
22 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
23 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1'23"
24 Gazprom-Rusvelo
26 Tirol Cycling Team
27 Akros-Renfer SA
28 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'28"
29 Tirol Cycling Team + 1'38"
30 Selectie - Portugal + 1'58"
31 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 2'04"
32 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 2'08"
33 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'10"
34 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 2'11"
35 Selectie - Spanje + 2'20"
36 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 2'30"
37 Bennelong SwissWellness C... + 2'34"
38 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23 + 2'55"
39 Selectie - Colombië + 2'59"
40 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 3'00"
41 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'03"
42 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
43 Development Team Sunweb
44 Ringerike SK + 3'11"
45 Team Euskadi + 3'31"
46 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'39"
47 Lotto Soudal U23 + 3'43"
48 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
49 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1... + 3'46"
50 Development Team Sunweb + 4'03"
51 St Michel - Auber 93
52 Selectie - Rusland + 4'07"
53 Polartec Kometa + 4'13"
54 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'17"
55 Selectie - Portugal + 4'22"
56 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego... + 4'54"
57 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'57"
58 Leopard Pro Cycling + 5'17"
59 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 5'37"
60 Team Virtu Cycling + 5'42"
61 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
62 Leopard Pro Cycling
63 Selectie - Hongarije
64 Aevolo
65 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
66 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 5'53"
67 Hagens Berman Axeon + 6'01"
68 Team Ecuador + 6'03"
69 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'11"
70 Tirol Cycling Team
71 Tirol Cycling Team
72 SEG Racing Academy
73 Selectie - Polen + 6'31"
74 Leopard Pro Cycling
75 Team Euskadi
76 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 6'37"
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
78 SEG Racing Academy + 6'40"
79 SEG Racing Academy + 7'09"
80 Team Coloquick + 7'14"
81 Team Ecuador + 7'35"
82 Selectie - Italië
83 Team Ecuador
84 Selectie - Colombië + 7'48"
85 LKT Team Brandenburg
86 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
87 Lotto Soudal U23 + 7'53"
88 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
89 Movistar Team
90 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
91 Gazprom-Rusvelo
92 Belgian Cycling Talents
93 Lotto Soudal U23
94 Team Wiggins
95 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
96 St George CT
97 Selectie - Rusland
98 WPG Amsterdam
99 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
100 Selectie - Portugal
101 Vendée U
102 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
103 Joker Icopal
104 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
105 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
106 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 8'09"
107 Vendée U + 8'13"
108 CCB Foundation-Sicleri + 8'15"
109 Hagens Berman Axeon + 8'38"
110 Selectie - Slovenië + 8'39"
111 EC Saint-Etienne Loire + 9'23"
112 Hagens Berman Axeon
113 Selectie - Ierland + 9'29"
114 Selectie - Ierland
115 One Pro Cycling + 9'39"
116 Adria Mobil
117 UC Nantes Atlantique + 9'43"
118 Kinan Cycling Team + 9'45"
119 Selectie - Rusland + 10'34"
120 Wibatech Merx 7R
121 Vendée U
122 Selectie - Zwitserland + 10'40"
123 Team Wiggins + 10'46"
124 Team Wiggins
125 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 11'30"
126 Development Team Sunweb + 11'47"
127 Hagens Berman Axeon
128 UC Nantes Atlantique + 12'53"
129 Selectie - Frankrijk
130 Selectie - Italië + 13'22"
131 JLT Condor + 13'24"
132 Selectie - Ecuador
133 Selectie - Ecuador
134 CR4C Roanne + 13'37"
135 Selectie - Japan + 13'41"
136 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum + 14'01"