Rit 9

Séez - Val d'Isère (89km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... 2u29'50"
2 Polartec Kometa + 9"
3 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
4 Mitchelton - BikeExchange + 1'14"
5 Development Team Sunweb
6 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
7 Selectie - Zwitserland
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
9 Gazprom-Rusvelo
10 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
11 Hagens Berman Axeon
12 Team Wiggins
13 Selectie - Italië
14 SEG Racing Academy
15 Androni Giocattoli - Side... + 1'18"
16 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro... + 1'37"
17 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1'58"
18 Selectie - Panama
20 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'25"
21 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
22 Selectie - Italië + 2'27"
23 Tirol Cycling Team + 3'23"
24 Akros-Renfer SA + 3'43"
25 Selectie - Colombië + 4'23"
26 Lotto Soudal U23
27 Team Felbermayr Simplon W... + 4'25"
28 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 4'30"
29 Rally Cycling + 4'52"
30 Team Ecuador
31 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 4'55"
32 Development Team Sunweb + 5'43"
33 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 6'31"
34 Selectie - Frankrijk
35 SEG Racing Academy
36 Selectie - Hongarije + 9'35"
37 Team Euskadi + 9'39"
38 Leopard Pro Cycling + 11'13"
39 Hagens Berman Axeon
40 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
41 Team Ecuador
42 Ringerike SK
43 Tirol Cycling Team
44 Lotto Soudal U23
45 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
46 Selectie - Italië
47 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
48 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
49 St Michel - Auber 93 + 11'42"
50 Selectie - Portugal
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
52 Selectie - Portugal + 13'46"
53 GW Shimano + 14'11"
54 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 14'49"
55 Selectie - Polen
56 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli... + 16'17"
57 Selectie - Spanje + 16'29"
58 Lotto Soudal U23 + 16'37"
59 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 17'17"
60 Team Virtu Cycling
61 Leopard Pro Cycling
62 UC Nantes Atlantique
63 Leopard Pro Cycling
64 Team Wiggins
65 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
66 Gazprom-Rusvelo
67 Selectie - Rusland
68 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
69 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
70 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
71 Vendée U
72 Development Team Sunweb
73 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
74 Team Ecuador
75 Lotto Soudal U23
76 Team Euskadi
77 Selectie - Colombië
78 Selectie - Rusland
79 Team Wiggins
80 Joker Icopal
81 Belgian Cycling Talents
82 Polartec Kometa
83 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
84 Selectie - Ierland
85 Selectie - Ierland
86 SEG Racing Academy
87 Selectie - Slovenië
88 SEG Racing Academy
89 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 Selectie - Italië
92 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
93 Tirol Cycling Team
94 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
95 Aevolo
96 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
97 Hagens Berman Axeon
98 Team Coloquick
99 Kinan Cycling Team
100 Hagens Berman Axeon
101 Hagens Berman Axeon
102 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
103 Selectie - Rusland
104 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
105 Adria Mobil
106 Tirol Cycling Team
107 Selectie - Slovenië
108 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
109 Selectie - Zwitserland + 17'59"
110 WPG Amsterdam + 18'04"
111 Selectie - Frankrijk + 18'27"
112 Selectie - Portugal + 19'30"
113 Movistar Team + 19'33"
114 Selectie - Ecuador
115 Selectie - Ecuador
116 Team Wiggins
117 St George CT + 23'03"
118 Selectie - Frankrijk + 23'08"
119 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 25'40"
120 Vendée U
121 UC Nantes Atlantique
122 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
123 Selectie - Japan + 25'45"
124 JLT Condor + 28'49"
125 One Pro Cycling + 29'27"