Rit 1

Grand-Champ - Elven (132.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team Sunweb 3u15'01"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 St Michel - Auber 93
4 Hagens Berman Axeon
5 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
6 Lotto Soudal U23
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
8 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
9 Team Wiggins
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 Hagens Berman Axeon
12 Development Team Sunweb
13 Selectie - Hongarije
14 Leopard Pro Cycling
15 Selectie - Zwitserland
16 Selectie - Frankrijk
17 WPG Amsterdam
18 Lotto Soudal U23
19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
20 Hagens Berman Axeon
21 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
22 Vendée U
23 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
24 Team Wiggins
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
26 Selectie - Portugal
27 Polartec Kometa
28 Team Euskadi
29 Team Wiggins
30 Selectie - Japan
31 Selectie - Japan
32 Kinan Cycling Team
33 Team Differdange - Losch
34 Selectie - Italië
35 Selectie - Slovenië
36 Selectie - Ierland
37 Selectie - Zwitserland
38 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
39 Selectie - Panama
40 Selectie - Spanje
41 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
42 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
43 SEG Racing Academy
44 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
45 Team Coop
46 Tirol Cycling Team
47 Adria Mobil
48 Gazprom-Rusvelo
49 Selectie - Italië
50 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
51 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
52 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
53 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
54 Selectie - Polen
55 Development Team Sunweb
56 CR4C Roanne
57 Tirol Cycling Team
58 Selectie - Rusland
59 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
60 Tirol Cycling Team
61 Belgian Cycling Talents
62 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
63 Selectie - Italië
64 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
65 Hagens Berman Axeon
66 Hagens Berman Axeon
67 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 Selectie - Australië
69 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
70 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
71 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
72 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
73 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
74 Selectie - Portugal
75 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
76 Rally Cycling
77 Vendée U
78 Team Euskadi
79 Selectie - Portugal
80 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
81 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
82 Tirol Cycling Team
83 Hagens Berman Axeon
84 Lotto Soudal U23
85 SEG Racing Academy
86 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
87 Team Virtu Cycling
88 Development Team Sunweb
89 Development Team Sunweb
90 Lotto Soudal U23
91 Team Ecuador
92 Selectie - Colombië
93 Movistar Team
94 Gazprom-Rusvelo
96 Selectie - Ierland
97 Selectie - Zwitserland
98 Selectie - Rusland
99 Polartec Kometa
100 Selectie - Mongolië
101 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
102 Vendée U
103 Gazprom-Rusvelo
104 Team Ecuador
105 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
106 Ringerike SK
107 Selectie - Frankrijk
108 Selectie - Spanje
109 Selectie - Italië
110 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
111 Akros-Renfer SA
112 Leopard Pro Cycling
113 Team Wiggins
114 SEG Racing Academy
115 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
116 Selectie - Rwanda
117 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
118 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
119 CCB Foundation-Sicleri
120 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
121 Polartec Kometa
122 Wibatech Merx 7R
123 One Pro Cycling
124 Selectie - Japan
125 Team Ecuador
126 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
127 LKT Team Brandenburg
128 Team Coloquick
129 SEG Racing Academy
130 Team Ecuador
131 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
132 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
133 Selectie - Rwanda
134 Team Eurasia
135 Selectie - Rwanda
136 GW Shimano
137 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
138 Aevolo
139 UC Nantes Atlantique
140 Joker Icopal
141 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
142 Selectie - Rwanda
143 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 39"
144 Selectie - Frankrijk + 41"
145 Leopard Pro Cycling
146 JLT Condor
147 St George CT + 1'19"
148 Selectie - Colombië
149 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
150 Selectie - Ecuador + 2'31"
151 Selectie - Ecuador + 2'37"
152 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
153 Selectie - Rusland + 3'04"
154 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'05"
155 Vendée U + 5'14"
156 UC Nantes Atlantique + 6'25"