Rit 1

Grand-Champ - Elven (132.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Development Team Sunweb 3u15'01"
2 CCC Sprandi Polkowice
3 St Michel - Auber 93
4 Hagens Berman Axeon
5 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
6 Lotto Soudal U23
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
8 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
9 Team Wiggins
10 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
11 Hagens Berman Axeon
12 Development Team Sunweb
13 Quick Step Floors
14 Leopard Pro Cycling
15 Selectie - Zwitserland
16 Selectie - Frankrijk
17 WPG Amsterdam
18 Lotto Soudal U23
19 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
20 Hagens Berman Axeon
21 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
22 Vendée U
23 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
24 Team Wiggins
25 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
26 Selectie - Portugal
27 Polartec Kometa
28 Team Euskadi
29 Team Wiggins
30 AVC Aix-en-Provence
31 Selectie - Japan
32 Kinan Cycling Team
33 Team Differdange - Losch
34 Selectie - Italië
35 Selectie - Slovenië
36 Selectie - Ierland
37 Selectie - Zwitserland
38 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
39 Selectie - Panama
40 Selectie - Spanje
41 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
42 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
43 SEG Racing Academy
44 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
45 Team Coop
46 Tirol Cycling Team
47 Adria Mobil
48 Gazprom-Rusvelo
49 Selectie - Italië
50 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
51 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
52 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
53 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
54 Selectie - Polen
55 Development Team Sunweb
56 CR4C Roanne
57 Tirol Cycling Team
58 Selectie - Rusland
59 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
60 Tirol Cycling Team
61 Belgian Cycling Talents
62 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
63 Selectie - Italië
64 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
65 Hagens Berman Axeon
66 Hagens Berman Axeon
67 Selectie - Frankrijk
68 Selectie - Australië
69 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
70 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
71 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
72 Bennelong SwissWellness C...
73 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
74 Selectie - Portugal
75 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
76 Rally Cycling
77 Vendée U
78 Team Euskadi
79 Selectie - Portugal
80 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
81 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
82 Tirol Cycling Team
83 Hagens Berman Axeon
84 Lotto Soudal U23
85 SEG Racing Academy
86 Selectie - Rwanda
87 Quick Step Floors
88 Development Team Sunweb
89 Development Team Sunweb
90 Lotto Soudal U23
91 Team Ecuador
92 EPM
93 Movistar Team
94 Gazprom-Rusvelo
96 Selectie - Ierland
97 Selectie - Zwitserland
98 Selectie - Rusland
99 Polartec Kometa
100 Selectie - Mongolië
101 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
102 Vendée U
103 Gazprom-Rusvelo
104 Team Ecuador
105 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
106 Ringerike SK
107 Vendée U
108 Selectie - Spanje
109 Selectie - Italië
110 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm
111 Akros-Renfer SA
112 Leopard Pro Cycling
113 Team Wiggins
114 SEG Racing Academy
115 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
116 Selectie - Rwanda
117 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
118 Destil - Parkhotel Valken...
119 CCB Foundation-Sicleri
120 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
121 Polartec Kometa
122 Wibatech Merx 7R
123 One Pro Cycling
124 Selectie - Japan
125 Team Ecuador
126 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
127 LKT Team Brandenburg
128 Team Coloquick
129 SEG Racing Academy
130 Team Ecuador
131 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
132 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
133 Selectie - Rwanda
134 Team Eurasia
135 Selectie - Rwanda
136 GW Shimano
137 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
138 Aevolo
139 UC Nantes Atlantique
140 Joker Icopal
141 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
142 Selectie - Rwanda
143 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 39"
144 CR4C Roanne + 41"
145 Leopard Pro Cycling
146 JLT Condor
147 St George CT + 1'19"
148 Selectie - Colombië
149 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
150 Selectie - Ecuador + 2'31"
151 Selectie - Ecuador + 2'37"
152 Dauner D&DQ Akkon
153 Selectie - Rusland + 3'04"
154 Selectie - Slovenië + 3'05"
155 Vendée U + 5'14"
156 UC Nantes Atlantique + 6'25"