Rit 10

Val d'Isère - Saint-Colomban-des-Villards (150.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Zwitserland 2u54'19"
2 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
3 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
4 Gazprom-Rusvelo
5 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
6 Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
7 Hagens Berman Axeon + 8"
8 SEG Racing Academy + 11"
9 GW Shimano + 45"
10 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'11"
11 Development Team Sunweb + 2'48"
12 Tirol Cycling Team
13 Team Wiggins + 2'53"
14 Akros-Renfer SA
15 Coldeportes Zenu Sello Ro...
16 Polartec Kometa + 3'18"
17 Development Team Sunweb + 3'41"
18 Selectie - Hongarije + 3'50"
19 Team Felbermayr Simplon W...
20 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
21 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
22 Gazprom-Rusvelo
23 Selectie - Colombië
25 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
26 Selectie - Panama
27 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 4'18"
28 Lotto Soudal U23 + 4'20"
29 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT
30 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
31 Hagens Berman Axeon + 5'17"
32 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 5'27"
33 Team Euskadi + 6'00"
34 BHS - Almeborg Bornholm + 6'09"
35 Hagens Berman Axeon
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 Selectie - Frankrijk
38 Team Coloquick
39 Selectie - Italië + 6'44"
40 Vendée U + 7'05"
41 Team Ecuador + 7'10"
42 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 7'38"
43 SEG Racing Academy + 7'55"
44 Belgian Cycling Talents + 7'58"
45 Ringerike SK
46 Leopard Pro Cycling
47 Leopard Pro Cycling
48 Selectie - Portugal
49 Selectie - Polen
50 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
51 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
52 Selectie - Rusland
53 Polartec Kometa
54 Team Virtu Cycling + 9'29"
55 Aevolo + 9'35"
56 Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 9'37"
57 Team Ecuador
58 Destil - Parkhotel Valken... + 10'05"
59 Selectie - Ierland
60 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11'38"
61 Roubaix - Lille Metropole
62 St Michel - Auber 93
63 Trevigiani Phonix-Hemus 1...
64 Leopard Pro Cycling
65 Tirol Cycling Team
66 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
67 Selectie - Colombië
68 Team Ecuador
69 Hagens Berman Axeon
70 UC Nantes Atlantique + 12'07"
71 Team Euskadi + 12'55"
72 Riwal Ceramicspeed CT + 12'57"
73 Selectie - Bosnië-Herzego...
74 Selectie - Ecuador
75 Rally Cycling + 13'46"
76 Team Wiggins + 14'10"
77 Selectie - Ecuador + 14'20"
78 WPG Amsterdam + 14'36"
79 Selectie - Spanje + 15'43"
80 Selectie - Italië
81 Selectie - Italië
82 Vendée U
83 EC Saint-Etienne Loire
84 Selectie - Slovenië
85 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
86 Selectie - Rusland
87 Selectie - Rusland
88 Tirol Cycling Team
89 Tirol Cycling Team
90 Selectie - Japan
91 Selectie - Portugal
92 Selectie - Portugal
93 UC Nantes Atlantique
94 Team Wiggins
95 Lotto Soudal U23
96 Mitchelton - BikeExchange
97 Selectie - Ierland
98 Development Team Sunweb + 15'57"
99 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 16'33"
100 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
101 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 18'54"
102 Selectie - Italië
103 Selectie - Frankrijk
104 One Pro Cycling
105 Lotto Soudal U23
106 Joker Icopal
107 Team Wiggins
108 Selectie - Zwitserland
109 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
110 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
111 Hagens Berman Axeon
112 Kinan Cycling Team
113 Lotto Soudal U23
114 SEG Racing Academy
115 SEG Racing Academy
116 Movistar Team + 19'35"
117 GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 20'20"
118 Hagens Berman Axeon
119 JLT Condor + 23'23"
120 Adria Mobil + 23'28"
121 Selectie - Slovenië
122 St George CT + 28'29"
123 Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cycli...
124 Mitchelton - BikeExchange