Rit 8

Brides-les-Bains - Col de la Loze/Méribel (23.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 SEG Racing Academy 1u05'39"
2 Kometa Cycling Team + 12"
4 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 36"
5 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 42"
6 Manzana Postobon Team + 1'04"
7 Astana Pro Team + 1'23"
8 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'25"
9 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'28"
11 Selectie - Ecuador + 1'47"
12 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 2'00"
13 Selectie - Spanje + 2'25"
14 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 2'37"
15 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 2'55"
16 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'01"
17 Coldeportes Zenu + 3'30"
18 Selectie - Colombië
19 Aevolo + 3'46"
20 Selectie - Erithrea + 3'53"
21 Akros-Thomus + 3'59"
22 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 4'05"
23 Cycling Team Pollentier + 4'07"
24 SEG Racing Academy + 4'29"
25 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 5'16"
26 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'34"
27 Kometa Cycling Team + 5'52"
28 Selectie - Slovenië + 5'55"
29 Team Coloquick + 6'09"
30 Selectie - Spanje
31 Movistar Team Ecuador + 6'17"
32 Selectie - Ecuador + 6'20"
33 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'24"
34 Selectie - Frankrijk
35 CCC Development Team
36 Pannon Cycling Team + 6'30"
37 Herrmann Radteam + 6'33"
38 Groupama - FDJ + 6'36"
39 Team Wiggins Lecol + 6'58"
40 Movistar Team Ecuador
41 IAM Excelsior + 7'24"
42 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 7'40"
43 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 7'53"
44 Development Team Sunweb + 8'25"
45 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 8'27"
46 Selectie - Portugal + 8'29"
47 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'33"
48 UniSA Australia + 8'41"
49 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling + 8'42"
50 Bicicletas Strongman + 8'46"
51 Team Wiggins Lecol + 9'02"
52 Aevolo + 9'08"
53 Swiss Racing Academy + 9'12"
54 Movistar Team Ecuador + 9'15"
55 Selectie - Spanje + 9'16"
56 Team Colpack
57 Selectie - Rusland + 9'31"
58 Swiss Racing Academy + 9'34"
59 Selectie - Tsjechië + 9'37"
60 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 9'39"
61 Team Coloquick + 9'41"
62 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 9'50"
63 SEG Racing Academy + 9'53"
64 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
65 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 9'55"
66 Selectie - Portugal + 9'57"
67 SEG Racing Academy + 10'02"
68 Pannon Cycling Team + 10'46"
69 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 10'49"
70 Adria Mobil + 10'54"
71 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
72 Selectie - Luxemburg
73 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 11'07"
74 Akros-Thomus
75 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 11'09"
76 Lotto Soudal U23 + 11'32"
77 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 11'35"
78 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 11'39"
79 Interpro Cycling Academy + 11'42"
80 Riwal Readynez CT + 11'43"
81 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 11'46"
82 Development Team Sunweb + 11'47"
83 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
84 SEG Racing Academy
85 Selectie - Erithrea
86 Selectie - Slovenië + 11'50"
87 Leopard Pro Cycling
88 Development Team Sunweb + 11'55"
89 Aevolo + 12'14"
90 Adria Mobil + 12'18"
91 Team Coloquick + 12'26"
92 Selectie - Rusland + 12'32"
93 SCO Dijon + 12'36"
94 Development Team Sunweb + 12'44"
95 Selectie - Slovenië + 12'46"
96 Direct Energie + 12'48"
97 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'51"
98 Team Wiggins Lecol + 13'01"
99 Selectie - Erithrea
100 Development Team Sunweb + 13'04"
101 CC Etupes + 13'18"
102 Selectie - Portugal + 14'06"
103 Aevolo + 14'08"
104 Riwal Readynez CT + 14'24"
105 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 14'30"
106 Belgian Cycling Talents + 14'36"
107 Selectie - Portugal + 14'44"
108 UniSA Australia + 14'50"
109 Joker Fuel of Norway + 15'24"
110 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 15'50"
111 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 16'19"
112 Selectie - Hongarije + 17'50"
113 Team Colpack + 18'17"
114 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 18'25"
115 Selectie - Hongarije + 18'53"