Rit 7

Grésy-sur-Isere - La Giettaz (103.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Colombië 2u52'32"
2 Cycling Team Pollentier
4 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 35"
5 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 2'05"
6 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
7 Cycling Team Friuli ASD
8 Belgian Cycling Talents
9 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
10 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
11 CCC Development Team
12 Manzana Postobon Team
13 Kometa Cycling Team
14 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
15 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 2'16"
16 Team Coloquick + 3'24"
17 Selectie - Spanje + 3'47"
18 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 3'55"
19 Movistar Team Ecuador + 4'21"
20 Selectie - Ecuador
21 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 5'32"
22 Groupama - FDJ
23 Astana Pro Team + 6'03"
24 SEG Racing Academy + 6'50"
25 Swiss Racing Academy
26 Selectie - Portugal + 6'58"
27 Movistar Team Ecuador
28 Akros-Thomus + 8'46"
29 Pannon Cycling Team + 11'16"
30 Aevolo + 11'17"
31 Selectie - Erithrea
32 Selectie - Slovenië
34 Selectie - Rusland + 12'13"
35 SEG Racing Academy + 13'13"
36 Team Wiggins Lecol + 13'36"
37 Direct Energie
38 Selectie - Ecuador
39 Selectie - Frankrijk
40 Selectie - Frankrijk
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 Selectie - Erithrea
43 Movistar Team Ecuador
44 Team Coloquick
45 Bicicletas Strongman
46 UniSA Australia
47 Kometa Cycling Team
48 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
49 Team Wiggins Lecol + 15'56"
50 Lotto Soudal U23
51 Selectie - Tsjechië
52 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
53 Adria Mobil
54 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
55 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
56 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
57 Selectie - Spanje
58 Leopard Pro Cycling
59 IAM Excelsior
60 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
61 Selectie - Spanje
62 Herrmann Radteam
63 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
64 Selectie - Frankrijk
65 SEG Racing Academy
66 Adria Mobil + 17'17"
67 Aevolo + 17'43"
68 SEG Racing Academy + 19'12"
69 Development Team Sunweb
70 SCO Dijon + 19'46"
71 Coldeportes Zenu + 19'59"
72 Team Colpack
73 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 20'05"
74 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 20'59"
75 Selectie - Portugal
76 UniSA Australia + 21'32"
77 Selectie - Luxemburg
78 Selectie - Hongarije
79 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
80 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
81 Selectie - Frankrijk
82 Selectie - Slovenië
83 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
84 Riwal Readynez CT
85 Akros-Thomus
86 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
87 Development Team Sunweb
88 Development Team Sunweb
89 SEG Racing Academy
90 Riwal Readynez CT
91 Team Coloquick
92 Interpro Cycling Academy
93 Floyd's Pro Cycling
94 Pannon Cycling Team
95 Team Wiggins Lecol
96 Belgian Cycling Talents + 23'13"
97 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
98 Aevolo
99 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 23'31"
100 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
101 Selectie - Portugal
102 Swiss Racing Academy
103 Selectie - Erithrea + 25'42"
104 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 26'40"
105 CC Etupes
106 Development Team Sunweb + 26'57"
107 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 27'06"
108 Selectie - Slovenië + 27'09"
109 Development Team Sunweb + 27'55"
110 Aevolo + 28'42"
111 Selectie - Rusland
112 Joker Fuel of Norway + 29'11"
113 Selectie - Portugal + 29'33"
114 Team Colpack + 29'41"
115 Selectie - Hongarije + 29'55"