Rit 3

Montignac-Lascaux - Mauriac (162.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 4u02'40"
2 Team Wiggins Lecol
3 Kometa Cycling Team
4 Selectie - Colombië
5 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
6 Dimension Data For Qhubek...
7 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
8 CCC Development Team
10 Belgian Cycling Talents
11 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT
12 Manzana Postobon Team
13 Cycling Team Pollentier
14 Team Colpack
15 Selectie - Colombië
16 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
17 SEG Racing Academy
18 Development Team Sunweb
19 Kometa Cycling Team
20 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
21 Selectie - Ecuador
22 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 19"
23 Selectie - Frankrijk + 28"
24 Swiss Racing Academy
25 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 32"
26 Coldeportes Zenu + 33"
27 Selectie - Frankrijk + 40"
28 Biesse Carrera
30 Selectie - Portugal
31 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 44"
32 Direct Energie
33 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
34 Selectie - Spanje + 45"
35 Selectie - Spanje
36 Groupama - FDJ
37 Selectie - Erithrea
38 SEG Racing Academy
39 Floyd's Pro Cycling
40 Movistar Team Ecuador + 51"
41 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'00"
42 Development Team Sunweb
43 Selectie - Oostenrijk
44 Selectie - Marokko
45 Swiss Racing Academy
46 Selectie - Portugal
47 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
48 Belgian Cycling Talents
49 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
50 Coldeportes Zenu + 1'12"
51 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'16"
52 Pannon Cycling Team
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 Selectie - Erithrea + 1'19"
55 Aevolo + 1'25"
56 Selectie - Slovenië + 1'26"
57 Bicicletas Strongman
58 Movistar Team Ecuador
59 Movistar Team Ecuador
60 Team Wiggins Lecol
61 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'36"
62 Aevolo + 1'43"
63 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
64 Drapac Cannondale Holisti... + 1'46"
65 Selectie - Erithrea
66 Selectie - Portugal
67 Herrmann Radteam + 1'50"
68 Astana Pro Team
69 Selectie - Rusland
70 Selectie - Erithrea + 1'52"
71 Team Coloquick + 1'58"
72 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
73 SCO Dijon
74 Selectie - Ecuador + 2'24"
75 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 2'26"
76 Adria Mobil + 2'27"
77 Aevolo + 2'33"
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'36"
79 Selectie - Slovenië + 2'42"
80 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2'52"
81 Selectie - Hongarije + 3'00"
82 Team Colpack + 3'04"
83 Riwal Readynez CT
84 SEG Racing Academy
85 Selectie - Spanje + 3'17"
86 Selectie - Frankrijk
87 Riwal Readynez CT
88 Team Wiggins Lecol + 3'19"
89 Selectie - Rusland + 3'25"
90 Selectie - Frankrijk
91 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3'48"
93 Adria Mobil + 4'03"
94 Akros-Thomus
95 Akros-Thomus
96 Joker Fuel of Norway
97 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
98 Océane Top 16
99 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 4'51"
100 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
101 Belgian Cycling Talents
102 UniSA Australia
103 Selectie - Luxemburg
104 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
105 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
106 Selectie - Frankrijk
107 Team Coloquick
108 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
109 Selectie - Portugal + 5'16"
110 IAM Excelsior + 5'21"
111 Rally UHC Cycling + 5'45"
112 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 6'16"
113 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
114 SEG Racing Academy
115 CC Etupes
116 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'02"
117 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
118 Development Team Sunweb + 8'24"
119 SEG Racing Academy + 11'57"
120 Development Team Sunweb
121 Development Team Sunweb
122 Selectie - Luxemburg
123 Team Coloquick
124 Selectie - Tsjechië + 14'50"
125 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
126 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
127 UniSA Australia
128 Team Wiggins Lecol
129 Selectie - Slovenië
130 Lotto Soudal U23
131 Aevolo
132 Leopard Pro Cycling
133 SEG Racing Academy
134 Selectie - Hongarije
135 Selectie - Ecuador
136 Interpro Cycling Academy
137 Aevolo
138 Pannon Cycling Team
139 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 14'54"
140 Joker Fuel of Norway + 15'54"