Rit 10

Saint-Colomban-des-Villard - Le Corbier (78.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Ecuador 2u37'47"
2 Kometa Cycling Team + 27"
3 Selectie - Spanje + 34"
4 Team Coloquick + 42"
5 Selectie - Erithrea + 1'10"
6 SEG Racing Academy + 1'13"
7 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1'18"
8 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'19"
9 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
11 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'27"
12 Selectie - Erithrea + 1'42"
13 Cycling Team Pollentier + 1'44"
14 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 2'32"
15 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 3'14"
16 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'33"
17 SEG Racing Academy + 4'39"
18 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 4'45"
19 Movistar Team Ecuador + 5'01"
20 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'11"
21 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 6'43"
22 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
23 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 7'04"
25 Selectie - Frankrijk + 7'44"
26 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'30"
27 Akros-Thomus + 8'33"
28 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 8'39"
29 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 8'43"
30 Groupama - FDJ + 8'49"
31 Riwal Readynez CT + 9'15"
32 Movistar Team Ecuador + 10'33"
33 Selectie - Portugal + 10'41"
34 Belgian Cycling Talents + 11'03"
35 Adria Mobil + 11'11"
36 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 11'13"
37 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 11'28"
38 Astana Pro Team
39 Pannon Cycling Team + 12'19"
40 SCO Dijon
41 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 12'37"
42 CCC Development Team
43 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 12'56"
44 Team Wiggins Lecol + 13'38"
45 Team Coloquick + 15'42"
46 Swiss Racing Academy
47 Selectie - Portugal + 15'49"
48 Lotto Soudal U23 + 15'50"
49 Selectie - Frankrijk + 15'52"
50 Aevolo + 15'56"
51 Herrmann Radteam + 16'05"
52 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
53 Swiss Racing Academy
54 Aevolo
55 Selectie - Slovenië
56 Selectie - Spanje
57 Heizomat Rad-Net.de
58 IAM Excelsior + 16'30"
59 Team Wiggins Lecol + 16'34"
60 Selectie - Slovenië + 17'38"
61 Interpro Cycling Academy + 17'42"
62 Selectie - Frankrijk + 18'16"
63 Selectie - Ecuador + 18'21"
64 SEG Racing Academy + 18'44"
65 Kometa Cycling Team
66 Akros-Thomus
67 Aevolo + 18'55"
68 Direct Energie + 19'10"
69 CC Etupes + 19'11"
70 Selectie - Tsjechië + 19'13"
71 Selectie - Rusland + 19'29"
72 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 19'46"
73 UniSA Australia + 19'53"
74 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 19'56"
75 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling + 20'35"
76 Riwal Readynez CT + 20'55"
77 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 21'16"
78 Joker Fuel of Norway
79 Aevolo + 21'20"
80 SEG Racing Academy + 21'57"
81 Development Team Sunweb
82 Development Team Sunweb
83 Selectie - Spanje
84 Development Team Sunweb
85 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 22'11"
86 Development Team Sunweb + 22'13"
87 Coldeportes Zenu + 22'16"
88 Selectie - Portugal
89 SEG Racing Academy + 22'37"
90 Selectie - Erithrea + 22'40"
91 Team Colpack + 22'44"
92 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 23'02"
93 Selectie - Hongarije + 23'19"
94 Development Team Sunweb + 23'49"
95 Team Coloquick
96 Bicicletas Strongman + 24'25"
97 Selectie - Slovenië + 24'28"
98 Adria Mobil
99 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
100 Leopard Pro Cycling + 24'37"
101 Selectie - Colombië
102 Selectie - Luxemburg + 25'09"
103 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 25'26"
104 Movistar Team Ecuador + 25'40"
105 UniSA Australia + 28'06"