Rit 6

Saint-Julien-Chapteuil - Privas (124km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Swiss Racing Academy 2u55'47"
2 SEG Racing Academy
3 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1"
4 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
5 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 3"
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 11"
8 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
9 Team Coloquick + 23"
10 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
11 Cycling Team Pollentier
12 Swiss Racing Academy
13 Development Team Sunweb
14 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
15 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 46"
16 Selectie - Frankrijk + 51"
17 Team Colpack + 1'49"
18 Team Coloquick + 2'11"
19 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 2'12"
20 SEG Racing Academy + 2'16"
21 SEG Racing Academy + 2'17"
22 SEG Racing Academy + 2'19"
23 Team Colpack + 2'35"
24 Manzana Postobon Team
26 CCC Development Team
27 Selectie - Colombië
28 Kometa Cycling Team + 2'37"
29 Selectie - Spanje
30 Team Wiggins Lecol + 2'50"
31 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 2'54"
32 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
33 Selectie - Ecuador
34 Metec-TKH Continental CT
35 Groupama - FDJ + 3'15"
36 Interpro Cycling Academy + 4'16"
37 Kometa Cycling Team + 4'22"
38 Selectie - Frankrijk
39 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
40 Movistar Team Ecuador + 4'29"
41 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 6'45"
42 Coldeportes Zenu + 7'00"
43 Joker Fuel of Norway + 8'09"
44 Riwal Readynez CT
45 Selectie - Erithrea
46 Development Team Sunweb + 8'41"
47 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 12'51"
48 SCO Dijon + 13'10"
49 Team Coloquick + 13'42"
50 Selectie - Frankrijk + 13'45"
52 Selectie - Spanje + 14'14"
53 Lotto Soudal U23
54 Selectie - Erithrea
55 Astana Pro Team
56 Selectie - Portugal + 16'20"
57 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 17'35"
58 Selectie - Spanje
59 Selectie - Slovenië + 19'01"
60 Adria Mobil
61 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
62 Development Team Sunweb
63 Selectie - Rusland
64 UniSA Australia
65 Selectie - Slovenië
66 Aevolo
67 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
68 Team Wiggins Lecol
69 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
70 Selectie - Frankrijk
71 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
72 Floyd's Pro Cycling
73 Aevolo
74 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
75 Akros-Thomus
76 Leopard Pro Cycling
77 Selectie - Oostenrijk
78 Bicicletas Strongman
79 UniSA Australia
80 Selectie - Ecuador
81 Pannon Cycling Team
82 Direct Energie
83 Akros-Thomus
84 Team Wiggins Lecol + 19'14"
85 SEG Racing Academy + 19'41"
86 Aevolo
87 Belgian Cycling Talents + 20'24"
88 Herrmann Radteam
89 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
91 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
92 Development Team Sunweb
93 Selectie - Rusland
94 CC Etupes
95 Selectie - Erithrea
96 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
97 Development Team Sunweb
98 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit...
99 Selectie - Frankrijk + 20'59"
100 Selectie - Slovenië + 22'31"
101 Adria Mobil
102 Riwal Readynez CT + 23'54"
103 Aevolo
104 Selectie - Portugal
105 Selectie - Tsjechië + 24'00"
106 Movistar Team Ecuador + 24'14"
107 Aevolo + 24'31"
108 Selectie - Hongarije + 24'36"
109 Movistar Team Ecuador + 25'10"
110 IAM Excelsior + 25'14"
111 Selectie - Marokko + 25'38"
112 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling + 25'44"
113 Selectie - Luxemburg
114 Pannon Cycling Team
115 Selectie - Hongarije
116 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 25'51"
117 Selectie - Frankrijk + 26'11"
118 Selectie - Portugal + 26'14"
119 Selectie - Portugal
120 Team Wiggins Lecol + 26'23"