Rit 9

Villaroger - Tignes (67.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Development Team 2u11'12"
2 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 15"
3 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 32"
4 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 44"
5 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1'10"
6 Astana Pro Team + 1'26"
7 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 1'36"
8 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 1'41"
10 Swiss Racing Academy + 2'59"
11 Selectie - Ecuador + 3'46"
12 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'52"
13 Kometa Cycling Team
14 Cycling Team Pollentier + 4'09"
15 SEG Racing Academy + 4'22"
16 Selectie - Spanje + 5'05"
17 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
18 Pannon Cycling Team + 6'03"
19 Team Coloquick + 6'24"
20 Coldeportes Zenu + 6'31"
21 Selectie - Erithrea + 7'40"
22 Akros-Thomus + 7'56"
23 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 8'11"
25 Swiss Racing Academy + 8'47"
26 Selectie - Slovenië + 9'16"
27 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
28 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 9'41"
29 Groupama - FDJ + 10'20"
30 Selectie - Ecuador + 10'28"
31 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 10'54"
32 Wallonie-Bruxelles DT + 11'00"
33 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 11'23"
34 Selectie - Frankrijk + 11'28"
35 Selectie - Frankrijk
36 Movistar Team Ecuador
37 Movistar Team Ecuador
38 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
39 Selectie - Portugal + 12'25"
40 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 12'32"
41 Aevolo + 12'54"
42 Akros-Thomus + 13'12"
43 Lotto Soudal U23
44 Selectie - Spanje + 13'48"
45 SCO Dijon + 14'45"
46 Herrmann Radteam
47 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 15'37"
48 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 16'39"
49 Development Team Sunweb
50 Belgian Cycling Talents
51 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West
52 Adria Mobil
53 Development Team Sunweb
54 Adria Mobil
55 Selectie - Rusland
56 Movistar Team Ecuador
57 Selectie - Portugal
58 Selectie - Erithrea
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
60 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
61 Kometa Cycling Team
62 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
63 Selectie - Portugal
64 Riwal Readynez CT
65 SEG Racing Academy
66 Riwal Readynez CT
67 Team Wiggins Lecol
68 IAM Excelsior
69 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
70 Bicicletas Strongman
71 Team Coloquick
72 SEG Racing Academy
73 SEG Racing Academy
74 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
75 Selectie - Colombië + 16'51"
76 Selectie - Frankrijk
77 Interpro Cycling Academy + 17'01"
78 Leopard Pro Cycling + 17'10"
79 Selectie - Tsjechië + 17'45"
80 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 18'08"
81 Aevolo + 18'18"
82 Selectie - Slovenië
83 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
84 UniSA Australia + 18'26"
85 Development Team Sunweb + 18'41"
86 CC Etupes + 19'23"
87 Selectie - Erithrea
88 Selectie - Spanje + 19'39"
89 Selectie - Luxemburg + 19'45"
90 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling + 19'55"
91 Joker Fuel of Norway + 20'23"
92 Team Colpack + 20'30"
93 Selectie - Hongarije + 20'32"
94 Selectie - Frankrijk + 20'38"
95 Selectie - Slovenië
96 Team Coloquick + 21'24"
97 Team Wiggins Lecol + 21'41"
98 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 21'46"
99 Aevolo + 22'20"
100 UniSA Australia + 22'42"
101 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 23'44"
102 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 24'07"
103 SEG Racing Academy + 24'44"
104 Selectie - Frankrijk + 24'52"
105 Direct Energie
106 Development Team Sunweb + 25'06"
107 Development Team Sunweb
108 Aevolo + 25'56"