Rit 6

Champagnole - Septmoncel (137.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Uno-X Dare Development Te... 2u44'37"
2 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
3 Trinity Racing
4 Jumbo Visma Development T...
5 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
6 Ineos Grenadiers
7 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
8 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
9 Development Team DSM
10 Team Qhubeka
11 Jumbo Visma Development T...
12 Trinity Racing
13 Selectie - Australië
14 Astana – Premier Tech
15 Selectie - Frankrijk
16 Team Colpack Ballan
17 A Block CT
18 Team Jumbo - Visma
19 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
20 Development Team DSM
21 Astana – Premier Tech
22 Elkov - Kasper
23 WSA KTM Graz + 7"
24 Selectie - Denemarken
25 Groupama - FDJ
26 Equipo Kern Pharma + 10"
27 Team Bridgelane + 11"
28 SEG Racing Academy
29 Home Solution - Soenens C...
30 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
31 Equipo Kern Pharma
32 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
33 Groupama - FDJ
34 Leopard Pro Cycling + 16"
35 Selectie - Zwitserland
36 Selectie - Ecuador
37 Selectie - Frankrijk
38 Adria Mobil
39 UAE Team Emirates
40 Team DSM + 18"
41 Elkov - Kasper + 28"
42 Selectie - Rusland
43 Selectie - Ecuador + 33"
44 Selectie - Ecuador + 38"
45 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
46 Colnago CM Team + 43"
47 SEG Racing Academy
48 Selectie - Colombië + 48"
49 Selectie - Frankrijk + 57"
50 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1'36"
51 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'12"
52 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'24"
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'26"
55 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 4'30"
56 Vino-Astana Motors + 4'32"
57 Israel Cycling Academy
58 SEG Racing Academy
59 Development Team DSM + 4'35"
60 UC Monaco + 4'45"
61 Selectie - Colombië
62 Selectie - Rusland + 4'55"
63 Selectie - Frankrijk
64 AVL Aix-en-Provence + 5'24"
65 Team Coloquick + 5'38"
66 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 6'35"
67 Belgian Cycling Talents + 7'37"
68 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
69 D'Amico Um Tools
70 Selectie - Luxemburg
71 Bingoal WB Development Te...
72 Team Qhubeka
73 Selectie - Luxemburg
74 Vino-Astana Motors
75 Selectie - Ierland
76 Team Colpack Ballan
77 SCO Dijon
78 Selectie - Rusland
79 Vino-Astana Motors
80 Selectie - Slovakije
81 Selectie - Frankrijk
82 Selectie - Japan + 8'54"
83 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
84 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
85 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
86 Selectie - Oekraine
87 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 10'07"
88 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
89 Selectie - Zwitserland
90 Selectie - Canada + 10'17"
91 Selectie - Australië + 12'24"
92 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 12'33"
93 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 13'17"
94 Groupama-FDJ
95 Development Team DSM
96 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 13'19"
97 Selectie - Oekraine + 13'21"
98 Leopard Pro Cycling
99 Selectie - Rusland
100 Selectie - Spanje
101 Dukla Banska Bystrica
102 Swiss Racing Academy
103 Selectie - Ierland
104 Adria Mobil
105 Swiss Racing Academy
106 Topforex ATT Investments ...
107 LViv Cycling Team
108 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
109 Selectie - Ierland
110 Selectie - Ierland
111 Swiss Racing Academy
112 Team Qhubeka
113 Israel Cycling Academy
114 Dukla Banska Bystrica
115 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
116 Selectie - Slovenië
117 Team Coloquick
118 Selectie - Italië
119 Best PC Ecuador
120 Selectie - Ecuador + 13'36"
121 Selectie - Japan
122 Selectie - Frankrijk + 13'47"
123 Selectie - Noorwegen + 13'55"
124 Jumbo Visma Development T...
125 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'16"
126 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'19"
127 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'27"
128 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 17'07"
129 Team Qhubeka + 17'57"
130 WSA KTM Graz
131 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
132 Ampler Development Team + 18'25"
133 Sestroretsk + 19'54"
134 Selectie - Burkina Faso + 20'03"
135 Hagens Berman Axeon + 20'06"
136 Selectie - Oekraine + 23'20"
137 Selectie - Canada + 25'01"
138 SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Ac... + 25'04"
139 Team Colpack Ballan + 28'47"