Rit 3

Château-Thierry - Donnemarie-Dontilly (153.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Groupama - FDJ 3u35'18"
2 Belgian Cycling Talents
3 SEG Racing Academy
4 Jumbo Visma Development T...
5 Groupama - FDJ + 3"
6 Groupama - FDJ + 5"
7 Team DSM
8 Groupama-FDJ
9 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
10 Elkov - Kasper + 7"
11 Team Bridgelane
12 Hagens Berman Axeon + 9"
13 Selectie - Ierland + 12"
14 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
15 Trinity Racing
16 SEG Racing Academy + 25"
17 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 27"
18 Development Team DSM + 52"
19 Development Team DSM + 1'05"
20 Team Colpack Ballan + 1'06"
21 Team Colpack Ballan
22 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
23 Selectie - Australië
24 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
25 Home Solution - Soenens C...
26 Ineos Grenadiers
27 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
28 Elkov - Kasper
29 Team Bridgelane
30 Team Qhubeka
31 SEG Racing Academy
32 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
33 Selectie - Denemarken
34 Astana – Premier Tech
35 Team Jumbo - Visma
36 Selectie - Frankrijk
37 Selectie - Frankrijk
38 Selectie - Frankrijk
39 Selectie - Frankrijk
40 AG2R Citroën U23
41 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
43 Androni Giocattoli - Side...
44 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
45 Team Colpack Ballan
46 Selectie - Frankrijk
47 Bingoal WB Development Te...
48 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
49 WSA KTM Graz
50 Selectie - Ierland + 1'17"
51 Vino-Astana Motors + 1'20"
52 WSA KTM Graz + 1'22"
53 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'29"
54 Selectie - Spanje + 1'44"
55 Trinity Racing + 1'48"
56 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'54"
57 Ampler Development Team + 2'02"
58 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 2'15"
59 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'10"
60 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'27"
61 Team Qhubeka + 2'32"
62 Selectie - Oekraine
63 Adria Mobil
64 Selectie - Frankrijk
65 Selectie - Zwitserland
66 D'Amico Um Tools
67 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
68 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
69 Jumbo Visma Development T...
70 Selectie - Zwitserland
71 Equipo Kern Pharma
72 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'38"
73 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'40"
74 Selectie - Beloften Frank...
75 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 2'41"
76 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 2'44"
77 Astana – Premier Tech
78 Leopard Pro Cycling
79 Equipo Kern Pharma
80 Team Qhubeka + 2'46"
81 Selectie - Luxemburg
82 Selectie - Canada
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 A Block CT + 2'49"
85 Swiss Racing Academy + 2'53"
86 Adria Mobil
87 UAE Team Emirates
88 Development Team DSM
89 Vino-Astana Motors + 3'01"
90 Selectie - Ierland + 3'05"
91 Groupama - FDJ + 3'09"
92 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
93 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
94 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
95 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3'12"
96 Team Coloquick + 3'27"
97 Leopard Pro Cycling + 4'14"
98 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'21"
99 Selectie - Colombië + 4'35"
100 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 4'45"
101 Selectie - Zwitserland
102 Swiss Racing Academy
103 Selectie - Frankrijk
104 Team Coloquick + 4'47"
105 Selectie - Canada + 4'50"
106 Development Team DSM + 4'51"
107 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 5'07"
108 Dukla Banska Bystrica
109 Selectie - Frankrijk + 6'22"
110 Ampler Development Team + 6'26"
111 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 9'21"
112 Vino-Astana Motors + 9'58"
113 UC Monaco
114 Selectie - Oekraine
115 Selectie - Colombië
116 Selectie - Ierland
117 Selectie - Rusland
118 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine
119 Selectie - Ecuador
120 Selectie - Japan
121 Selectie - Australië
122 Selectie - Japan
123 Selectie - Burkina Faso
124 Selectie - Slovakije
125 Selectie - Canada
126 Selectie - Ecuador
127 Selectie - Ecuador
128 Selectie - Ecuador
129 Selectie - Slovenië
130 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
131 Swiss Racing Academy + 10'03"
132 Ampler Development Team
133 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 10'07"
134 LViv Cycling Team + 10'14"
135 Dukla Banska Bystrica
136 Team Qhubeka
137 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
138 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 10'26"
139 Belgian Cycling Talents
140 SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Ac... + 13'21"
141 Selectie - Ecuador
142 Selectie - Luxemburg
143 AVL Aix-en-Provence + 13'24"
144 Selectie - Rusland
145 Ampler Development Team + 13'28"
146 Selectie - Frankrijk + 13'29"
147 Selectie - Japan + 13'39"
148 SCO Dijon + 13'53"
149 Selectie - Italië
150 Colnago CM Team + 18'10"
151 Team Colpack Ballan
152 Sestroretsk
153 Selectie - Kazachstan
154 Selectie - Japan
155 Selectie - Oekraine
156 Selectie - Japan
157 Selectie - Rusland
158 Best PC Ecuador
159 Selectie - Noorwegen + 27'29"