Rit 8

La Tour-en-Maurienne - Saint Jean d’Arves (71.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Uno-X Dare Development Te... 2u28'05"
2 Ineos Grenadiers + 1"
3 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
4 Team Jumbo - Visma + 4"
5 Trinity Racing + 24"
6 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 46"
7 UAE Team Emirates + 1'09"
8 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'25"
9 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 2'12"
10 Selectie - Ecuador + 3'32"
11 Selectie - Ecuador + 3'35"
12 WSA KTM Graz + 3'37"
13 SEG Racing Academy + 3'58"
14 Team Bridgelane + 4'09"
15 Selectie - Frankrijk
16 Astana – Premier Tech + 6'41"
17 Selectie - Spanje
18 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
19 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 8'05"
20 Selectie - Frankrijk + 8'32"
21 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
22 A Block CT + 8'38"
23 SEG Racing Academy
24 Team Qhubeka + 9'51"
25 Elkov - Kasper + 9'54"
26 Selectie - Zwitserland + 11'14"
27 Selectie - Colombië
28 Adria Mobil + 11'17"
29 Selectie - Frankrijk
30 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 11'32"
31 Team Qhubeka + 11'55"
32 Equipo Kern Pharma + 11'59"
33 Equipo Kern Pharma
34 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 13'31"
35 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'29"
36 SCO Dijon
37 Selectie - Frankrijk + 14'38"
38 Development Team DSM + 14'51"
39 UC Monaco + 14'59"
40 Selectie - Luxemburg
41 Vino-Astana Motors
42 Trinity Racing + 16'32"
43 Team DSM + 17'29"
44 Team Coloquick
45 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
46 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
47 Elkov - Kasper + 17'52"
48 Groupama - FDJ
49 Selectie - Japan
50 D'Amico Um Tools
51 Selectie - Frankrijk
52 Israel Cycling Academy
53 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
54 Vino-Astana Motors
55 Selectie - Ecuador
56 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 19'23"
57 Selectie - Luxemburg + 19'29"
58 Leopard Pro Cycling
59 Selectie - Rusland
60 SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Ac... + 19'49"
61 Home Solution - Soenens C...
62 Jumbo Visma Development T...
63 Groupama - FDJ
64 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
65 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
66 Team Colpack Ballan
67 Team Qhubeka
68 Belgian Cycling Talents
69 Colnago CM Team
70 Hagens Berman Axeon
71 Selectie - Rusland
72 Selectie - Ierland
73 Team Coloquick + 20'12"
74 Selectie - Denemarken
75 Topforex ATT Investments ...
76 Adria Mobil
77 Selectie - Zwitserland
78 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
79 Development Team DSM
80 Bingoal WB Development Te...
81 Dukla Banska Bystrica
82 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
83 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
84 Selectie - Kazachstan
85 SEG Racing Academy
86 Selectie - Oekraine
87 Selectie - Frankrijk + 20'34"
88 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
89 Selectie - Slovenië
90 AVL Aix-en-Provence + 20'45"
91 Selectie - Canada
92 Selectie - Slovakije + 20'52"
93 Selectie - Ierland + 21'21"
94 Team Colpack Ballan
95 Groupama-FDJ + 21'50"
96 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
97 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
98 Development Team DSM + 22'44"
99 Leopard Pro Cycling + 23'16"
100 Selectie - Ierland
101 Selectie - Burkina Faso
102 Development Team DSM + 23'19"
103 Swiss Racing Academy + 23'41"
104 Selectie - Ierland
105 Selectie - Rusland
106 WSA KTM Graz + 23'53"
107 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 25'24"
108 Selectie - Colombië + 25'40"
109 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 27'32"
110 Vino-Astana Motors + 28'40"
111 Selectie - Frankrijk + 28'51"
112 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC