Rit 9

La Toussuire - Col du Petit Saint-Bernard (151.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Ineos Grenadiers 4u22'40"
2 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1'52"
3 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè
4 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 2'11"
5 Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'38"
6 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'56"
7 SEG Racing Academy + 5'07"
8 WSA KTM Graz + 5'19"
9 Selectie - Ecuador + 5'40"
10 Selectie - Spanje + 8'13"
11 SEG Racing Academy
12 Astana – Premier Tech + 8'57"
13 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 9'29"
14 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 10'39"
15 Development Team DSM + 10'44"
16 Equipo Kern Pharma + 10'46"
17 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 11'04"
18 Team Qhubeka + 11'09"
19 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 11'10"
20 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 11'16"
21 Uno-X Dare Development Te...
22 Elkov - Kasper + 11'27"
23 Team Bridgelane
24 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 11'53"
25 Team Qhubeka + 12'01"
26 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'15"
27 Equipo Kern Pharma + 16'29"
28 Selectie - Colombië
29 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 18'24"
30 Selectie - Denemarken + 19'47"
31 Team Coloquick
32 Team DSM
33 Trinity Racing + 19'50"
34 Adria Mobil + 20'03"
35 A Block CT
36 Selectie - Zwitserland
37 UAE Team Emirates + 20'05"
38 Selectie - Ecuador + 21'27"
39 Selectie - Ecuador + 21'38"
40 Israel Cycling Academy + 22'24"
41 SCO Dijon + 22'37"
42 Elkov - Kasper + 24'11"
43 Groupama - FDJ
44 D'Amico Um Tools
45 Jumbo Visma Development T...
46 Selectie - Luxemburg
47 Dukla Banska Bystrica
48 Selectie - Luxemburg
49 Topforex ATT Investments ...
50 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
51 Leopard Pro Cycling
52 Development Team DSM
53 Development Team DSM
54 Vino-Astana Motors
55 Selectie - Rusland
56 Selectie - Rusland
57 Team Colpack Ballan
58 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
59 Vino-Astana Motors
60 Team Lotto-Kern Haus
61 Development Team DSM
62 Selectie - Frankrijk
63 Selectie - Frankrijk
64 SEG Racing Academy + 29'05"
65 Selectie - Kazachstan
66 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 29'33"
67 Vino-Astana Motors + 32'20"
68 Groupama - FDJ
69 UC Monaco
70 Belgian Cycling Talents
71 Selectie - Frankrijk
72 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
73 Selectie - Frankrijk
74 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
75 Swiss Racing Academy
76 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ...
77 Selectie - Frankrijk
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
80 Selectie - Slovenië
81 Team Qhubeka
82 Selectie - Ierland
83 Selectie - Japan
84 Selectie - Canada
85 Adria Mobil
86 Selectie - Frankrijk
87 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
88 Hagens Berman Axeon
89 Selectie - Burkina Faso
90 Selectie - Oekraine
91 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 32'29"
92 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 32'32"
93 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 32'35"
94 Leopard Pro Cycling + 32'52"
95 Selectie - Ierland + 33'03"
96 WSA KTM Graz + 33'26"
97 Groupama-FDJ + 34'01"
98 Selectie - Frankrijk + 34'18"
99 Team Coloquick + 40'37"
100 Selectie - Slovakije + 40'43"
101 SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Ac... + 40'46"
102 Selectie - Ierland + 41'37"