Rit 7

Saint-Vulbas - Grand Colombier (97.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Uno-X Dare Development Te... 2u28'23"
2 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 1'08"
3 Trinity Racing + 1'14"
4 Ineos Grenadiers + 1'24"
5 Team Jumbo - Visma + 1'31"
6 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'49"
7 Selectie - Ecuador + 2'07"
8 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 2'12"
9 Team Colpack Ballan + 2'23"
10 UAE Team Emirates + 2'29"
11 Selectie - Frankrijk + 2'36"
12 WSA KTM Graz + 2'42"
13 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 3'09"
14 Astana – Premier Tech + 3'38"
15 Team Bridgelane + 3'39"
16 Development Team DSM + 3'41"
17 Selectie - Frankrijk + 3'50"
18 Selectie - Ecuador + 4'02"
19 Selectie - Colombië + 4'14"
20 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 4'22"
21 Selectie - Australië + 4'25"
22 Adria Mobil + 4'27"
23 Equipo Kern Pharma + 4'30"
24 Selectie - Frankrijk + 4'32"
25 Team Colpack Ballan
26 SEG Racing Academy + 4'48"
27 Selectie - Zwitserland
28 Jumbo Visma Development T...
29 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 4'51"
30 Team Qhubeka + 5'23"
31 Selectie - Frankrijk + 5'41"
32 SEG Racing Academy + 5'57"
33 Team Qhubeka + 6'22"
34 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 6'24"
35 A Block CT + 6'27"
36 Elkov - Kasper
37 Elkov - Kasper
38 D'Amico Um Tools + 6'45"
39 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 6'49"
40 Vino-Astana Motors + 7'00"
41 Israel Cycling Academy + 7'05"
42 Selectie - Luxemburg + 7'10"
43 Leopard Pro Cycling
44 Selectie - Ecuador + 7'42"
45 Selectie - Rusland + 8'02"
46 Trinity Racing + 8'16"
47 Selectie - Rusland + 8'31"
48 SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Ac...
49 Groupama - FDJ + 8'35"
50 Astana – Premier Tech + 8'37"
51 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 8'40"
52 Selectie - Oekraine + 8'41"
53 Equipo Kern Pharma + 8'56"
54 Selectie - Spanje
55 Israel Cycling Academy
56 Vino-Astana Motors
57 Best PC Ecuador + 9'46"
58 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 10'05"
60 Development Team DSM + 10'19"
61 SCO Dijon + 10'32"
62 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 10'56"
63 Leopard Pro Cycling + 11'05"
64 Selectie - Japan + 11'17"
65 Selectie - Rusland + 11'48"
66 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 12'36"
67 Team DSM + 12'37"
68 Groupama - FDJ
69 Bingoal WB Development Te...
70 Selectie - Rusland
71 SEG Racing Academy
72 Topforex ATT Investments ...
73 Team Coloquick
74 UC Monaco
75 Dukla Banska Bystrica
76 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
77 AVL Aix-en-Provence
78 Selectie - Ierland
79 Team Qhubeka
80 Colnago CM Team
81 Selectie - Frankrijk
82 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 14'00"
83 Tirol KTM Cycling Team
84 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 14'10"
85 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
86 Selectie - Colombië
87 Selectie - Canada + 14'13"
88 Selectie - Ierland
89 Selectie - Ierland
90 Selectie - Burkina Faso + 14'16"
91 Selectie - Denemarken + 14'18"
92 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 14'28"
93 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 15'16"
94 Vino-Astana Motors + 15'55"
95 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16'35"
96 Selectie - Canada
97 LViv Cycling Team
98 Selectie - Zwitserland
99 Belgian Cycling Talents
100 Selectie - Slovakije
101 Israel Cycling Academy
102 Selectie - Oekraine
103 Selectie - Luxemburg
104 Selectie - Slovenië
105 VC Villefranche Beaujolai...
106 Selectie - Frankrijk
107 Adria Mobil
108 Selectie - Kazachstan + 16'45"
109 Selectie - Ierland
110 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 16'47"
111 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
112 Selectie - Frankrijk
113 Groupama-FDJ + 16'51"
114 Hagens Berman Axeon
115 Ampler Development Team
116 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 18'15"
117 WSA KTM Graz
118 Selectie - Australië
119 Selectie - Japan
120 Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
121 Development Team DSM + 18'23"
122 Selectie - Noorwegen + 19'10"
123 Swiss Racing Academy + 19'15"
124 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 19'19"
125 Development Team DSM + 22'25"
126 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team
127 Sestroretsk
128 Team Coloquick + 23'19"
129 Swiss Racing Academy + 23'35"
130 Selectie - Zwitserland
131 Team Qhubeka
132 Selectie - Frankrijk
133 Selectie - Oekraine
134 Selectie - Italië + 26'14"