Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Uno-X Dare Development Te... 28u11'19"
2 Ineos Grenadiers + 7"
3 Bardiani - CSF - Faizanè + 2'05"
4 Team Jumbo - Visma + 2'54"
5 Selectie - Frankrijk + 12'02"
6 WSA KTM Graz + 12'40"
7 Uno-X Dare Development Te... + 13'38"
8 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 15'33"
9 SEG Racing Academy + 16'25"
10 Selectie - Frankrijk + 16'53"
11 SEG Racing Academy + 18'27"
12 Team Bridgelane + 19'20"
13 Astana – Premier Tech + 19'29"
14 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 20'34"
15 Selectie - Ecuador + 21'48"
16 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 25'59"
17 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 26'44"
18 UAE Team Emirates + 27'01"
19 Team Qhubeka + 27'08"
20 Elkov - Kasper + 28'00"
21 Equipo Kern Pharma + 32'25"
22 Equipo Kern Pharma + 34'40"
23 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 36'15"
24 Selectie - Zwitserland + 37'30"
25 Home Solution - Soenens C... + 38'47"
26 Development Team DSM + 40'12"
27 A Block CT + 40'31"
28 Adria Mobil + 41'06"
29 Selectie - Spanje + 41'09"
30 Trinity Racing + 43'22"
31 Team Qhubeka + 43'35"
32 Selectie - Colombië + 43'38"
33 Selectie - Ecuador + 44'32"
34 Team DSM + 47'23"
35 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 47'27"
36 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 47'51"
37 Elkov - Kasper + 48'21"
38 Selectie - Frankrijk + 48'28"
39 Groupama - FDJ + 52'00"
40 Selectie - Denemarken + 53'41"
41 Development Team DSM + 54'32"
42 Selectie - Rusland + 55'10"
43 Team Coloquick + 58'04"
44 Leopard Pro Cycling + 58'11"
45 D'Amico Um Tools + 58'41"
46 Jumbo Visma Development T... + 58'49"
47 Selectie - Ecuador + 58'51"
48 Groupama - FDJ + 1u00'11"
49 Vino-Astana Motors + 1u00'16"
50 Team Colpack Ballan + 1u00'34"
51 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u02'35"
52 Israel Cycling Academy + 1u02'42"
53 SEG Racing Academy + 1u04'27"
54 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u04'31"
55 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1u05'20"
56 Vino-Astana Motors + 1u05'22"
57 BHS - PL Beton Bornholm + 1u06'11"
58 Nippo-Provence-PTS Conti + 1u06'29"
59 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u07'07"
60 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u07'28"
61 SCO Dijon + 1u09'45"
62 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u10'18"
63 Development Team DSM + 1u10'41"
64 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u11'39"
65 Bingoal WB Development Te... + 1u12'00"
66 Selectie - Oekraine + 1u13'21"
67 Topforex ATT Investments ... + 1u13'39"
68 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1u14'16"
69 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1u15'53"
70 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u16'49"
71 UC Monaco + 1u18'26"
72 Selectie - Rusland + 1u20'40"
73 Selectie - Japan + 1u21'24"
74 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1u23'29"
75 Selectie - Canada + 1u23'47"
76 Team Lotto-Kern Haus + 1u25'02"
77 Groupama-FDJ + 1u25'22"
78 Selectie - Luxemburg + 1u26'00"
79 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u26'17"
80 Hagens Berman Axeon + 1u27'55"
81 VC Villefranche Beaujolai... + 1u28'21"
82 Adria Mobil
83 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 1u28'29"
84 Union Raiffeisen Radteam ... + 1u29'07"
85 Development Team DSM + 1u29'33"
86 Team Qhubeka + 1u30'47"
87 Vino-Astana Motors + 1u33'55"
88 Selectie - Ierland + 1u34'35"
89 WSA KTM Graz + 1u35'32"
90 Selectie - Slovakije + 1u36'15"
91 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1u37'33"
92 Selectie - Ierland + 1u38'36"
93 Eurocar Grawe Ukraine + 1u38'45"
94 Swiss Racing Academy + 1u39'24"
95 Selectie - Ierland + 1u40'11"
96 Selectie - Slovenië + 1u40'23"
97 Selectie - Burkina Faso + 1u40'43"
98 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1u40'58"
99 Team Coloquick + 1u49'16"
100 SKOL Adrien Niyonshuti Ac... + 1u54'19"
101 UNO-X Pro Cycling Team + 1u54'46"
102 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u57'35"