Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team 27u30'09"
2 Cycling Team Friuli ASD + 1'19"
3 Belgian Cycling Talents + 2'34"
5 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 3'48"
6 Cycling Team Pollentier + 6'55"
7 Kometa Cycling Team + 7'05"
8 Manzana Postobon Team + 10'48"
9 Selectie - Ecuador + 12'27"
10 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 13'29"
11 Dimension Data For Qhubek... + 13'41"
12 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 19'19"
13 CCC Development Team + 20'56"
14 Selectie - Spanje + 24'07"
15 SEG Racing Academy + 28'22"
16 Groupama - FDJ + 29'20"
17 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 29'45"
18 Swiss Racing Academy + 31'06"
19 Selectie - Beloften Frank... + 32'08"
20 Movistar Team Ecuador + 32'48"
21 SEG Racing Academy + 33'15"
22 Astana Pro Team + 33'41"
23 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 37'23"
25 Selectie - Frankrijk + 42'01"
26 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 44'35"
27 Selectie - Colombië + 45'12"
28 Team Coloquick + 47'58"
29 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 50'42"
30 Team Coloquick + 52'57"
31 Swiss Racing Academy + 53'28"
32 Kometa Cycling Team + 55'06"
33 Selectie - Spanje + 55'44"
34 Coldeportes Zenu + 57'28"
35 Wielerpromotie Zuid-West + 59'18"
36 Heizomat Rad-Net.de + 1u00'13"
37 Selectie - Slovenië + 1u00'14"
38 Selectie - Erithrea + 1u01'38"
39 Team Wiggins Lecol + 1u02'54"
40 SEG Racing Academy + 1u03'12"
41 Akros-Thomus + 1u04'49"
42 Riwal Readynez CT + 1u06'11"
43 Selectie - Erithrea + 1u08'12"
44 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u08'39"
45 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1u08'40"
46 Team Colpack + 1u10'12"
47 Movistar Team Ecuador + 1u10'20"
48 Selectie - Portugal + 1u11'39"
49 SCO Dijon + 1u11'51"
50 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u12'25"
51 Team Wiggins Lecol + 1u15'39"
52 Akros-Thomus + 1u16'41"
53 Pannon Cycling Team + 1u18'47"
54 Adria Mobil + 1u18'49"
55 Aevolo + 1u19'33"
56 Development Team Sunweb + 1u20'33"
57 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 1u21'07"
58 Aevolo + 1u21'34"
59 Floyd's Pro Cycling + 1u22'06"
60 Selectie - Rusland + 1u24'38"
61 Herrmann Radteam + 1u25'17"
62 Lotto Soudal U23 + 1u25'59"
63 Direct Energie + 1u26'19"
64 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1u27'30"
65 Bicicletas Strongman + 1u28'32"
66 Leopard Pro Cycling + 1u30'14"
67 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u30'58"
68 Tirol KTM Cycling Team + 1u32'49"
69 Selectie - Portugal + 1u32'51"
70 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1u33'23"
71 Selectie - Portugal + 1u34'24"
72 Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling + 1u35'28"
73 Movistar Team Ecuador + 1u35'55"
74 Interpro Cycling Academy + 1u37'10"
75 UniSA Australia + 1u39'20"
76 Development Team Sunweb + 1u40'10"
77 Selectie - Spanje + 1u40'21"
78 Development Team Sunweb + 1u40'34"
79 Selectie - Ecuador + 1u44'25"
80 Development Team Sunweb + 1u44'37"
81 Joker Fuel of Norway + 1u45'24"
82 IAM Excelsior + 1u46'00"
83 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1u47'58"
84 SEG Racing Academy + 1u48'00"
85 Selectie - Slovenië + 1u48'23"
86 Aevolo + 1u48'39"
87 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1u49'15"
88 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team + 1u50'10"
89 SEG Racing Academy + 1u50'17"
90 CC Etupes + 1u51'24"
91 Belgian Cycling Talents + 1u51'40"
92 Selectie - Erithrea + 1u51'48"
93 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 1u55'09"
94 Team Coloquick + 1u56'01"
95 Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derit... + 1u58'59"
96 Riwal Readynez CT + 2u00'14"
97 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 2u02'33"
98 Adria Mobil + 2u08'53"
99 Aevolo + 2u10'27"
100 Selectie - Hongarije + 2u11'18"
101 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 2u12'21"
102 Development Team Sunweb + 2u16'23"
103 UniSA Australia + 2u17'24"
104 Selectie - Luxemburg + 2u20'13"
105 Selectie - Slovenië + 2u21'51"