Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... 26u49'21"
2 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'44"
3 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 1'55"
4 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'05"
5 Orbea + 3'17"
6 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 3'59"
7 Albi Vélo Sport + 4'05"
8 Team Jayco-Skins + 4'10"
9 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 4'14"
10 Rabobank Continental Team
11 Atlas Personal-BMC + 4'43"
12 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 4'49"
13 Itera-Kathusa + 4'52"
14 PWS Eijssen CT + 5'36"
15 Caja Rural + 6'01"
16 Xacobeo Galicia + 7'25"
17 Selectie - Slovakije + 7'58"
18 BMC + 11'59"
19 Sava + 12'36"
20 Atlas Personal-BMC + 12'45"
21 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 12'59"
22 CCC Polsat + 13'37"
23 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu... + 14'22"
24 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 15'16"
25 Selectie - Spanje + 15'41"
26 Selectie - Kazachstan + 20'33"
27 Thüringer Energie Team + 23'05"
28 Itera-Kathusa + 23'28"
29 Zheroquadro Radenska + 23'38"
30 Bretagne-Schuller + 25'04"
31 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 25'58"
32 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 26'11"
33 Saur-Sojasun + 34'21"
34 Orbea + 39'10"
35 Trek Livestrong U23 + 41'06"
36 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 41'19"
37 Selectie - Portugal + 41'46"
38 Itera-Kathusa + 42'25"
39 Heizomat + 42'36"
40 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 42'57"
41 Supermercados Froiz + 43'41"
42 Selectie - Zwitserland + 43'48"
43 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 45'28"
44 Zheroquadro Radenska + 46'11"
45 Selectie - Luxemburg + 49'26"
46 Selectie - Kazachstan + 49'31"
47 Rabobank Continental Team + 51'55"
48 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 58'22"
49 Trek Livestrong U23 + 59'09"
50 Selectie - Nederland + 1u01'21"
51 CCC Polsat + 1u03'18"
52 UC Nantes Atlantique + 1u03'26"
53 Concordia-Himmerland + 1u03'55"
54 Thüringer Energie Team + 1u05'30"
55 Selectie - Rusland + 1u07'26"
56 Adria Mobil + 1u08'04"
57 Selectie - Colombië + 1u11'56"
58 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 1u14'10"
59 Selectie - Kazachstan + 1u15'02"
60 Beveren 2000 + 1u18'17"
61 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1u18'55"
62 Zheroquadro Radenska + 1u19'17"
63 Drapac Porsche + 1u20'41"
64 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1u21'53"
65 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin + 1u23'04"
66 CCC Polsat + 1u24'07"
67 CC Etupes Doubs + 1u24'26"
68 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u28'30"
69 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1u29'38"
70 Caja Rural + 1u30'34"
71 Energi Fyn + 1u31'12"
72 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 1u31'14"
73 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1u31'20"
74 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1u33'24"
75 RC Pesant Club Liegeois + 1u33'56"
76 Entente Sud Gascogne + 1u36'03"
77 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 1u36'16"
78 Team Jayco-Skins + 1u36'32"
79 Atlas Personal-BMC + 1u38'16"
80 Itera-Kathusa + 1u39'08"
81 Continental Team Differda... + 1u42'38"
82 Continental Team Differda... + 1u42'58"
83 Beveren 2000 + 1u46'24"
84 PWS Eijssen CT + 1u46'42"
85 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u47'06"
86 Price-Custom Bikes + 1u47'14"
87 Bissell + 1u48'07"
88 Price-Custom Bikes + 1u48'55"
89 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1u51'14"
90 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 2u06'06"
91 Trek Livestrong U23 + 2u11'47"
92 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2u14'23"